Alcasa USB 3.0 Extension Cable Plug A to Socket A (2711-S05)

Manufacturer: Alcasa
Alcasa USB 3.0 Extension Cable Plug A to Socket A (2711-S05)
from £9.58to £15.632 offersManufacturer: Alcasa
• Extension cable
• Plug A to Socket A
• Cable Length: 5 m
• Interfaces: USB 3.0
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alcasa USB 3.0 Extension Cable Plug A to Socket A (2711-S05)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Good Connections Extension Cable USB Easy Plug A to Socket black Black 5,00 m B0038MUBB0
USB 3.0 extension cable // male A to female A // Extend the USB connection between your computer and a USB device such as printer, scanner, keyboard and many more Super-speed data transfer rate: USB 3.0 standard - data transfer rate up to 5 Gbps, backwards compatible with USB 2.0 and 1.1 Colour: black, length: 5 m International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£9.58
£14.07
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
‎Good Connections Good Connections Extension Cable USB Easy Plug A to Socket black Black 5,00 m 5, ‎2711-S05
Good Connections Extension Cable USB Easy Plug A to Socket black Black 5,00 m 5,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£15.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Plug A to Socket A
Cable Length
5 m
Interfaces
USB 3.0

Price History

1M 3M
Alcasa USB 3.0 Extension Cable Plug A to Socket A (2711-S05)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Digitus DN-93904
£9.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com DVIDSMM2M
£9.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Garmin Micro USB cable (010-11478-01)
£7.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Digitus AK-300160-010-S
£9.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com USB31CAADP
£9.41
Compare Prices
11 offers
StarTech.com N6SPAT3MGR
£8.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com DISPL1M
£9.28
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com MDP2DVI3
£9.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com HDDVIMM5M
£9.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter (F3W43AA)
£9.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alcasa USB 3.0 Extension Cable Plug A to Socket A (2711-S05)
prodImage
£9.58
Shipping: £4.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£15.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel