Elo Slim Self-Service (E514881)

Price History
• Base mount for various Elo models
• Suitable for screens from 15'' to 27''
• Separately orderable floor stand required
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Elo Slim Self-Service (E514881)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Elo Touch Solutions Slim Self-Service Stand. Top Stand E514881
Slim Self-Service Stand. Top. fits for: I-Series (15'' - 27''). order separately: Floor Stand
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£371.85
Shipping: Free
Elo SLIM SELF SERVICE FLOOR STAND 459788
TOP FOR 15IN TO 22IN I-SERIES
prodImage
£412.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Base mount for various Elo models
Suitable for screens from 15'' to 27''
Separately orderable floor stand required

Price History

1M
Elo Slim Self-Service (E514881)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Elo

Elo Touch Solutions 2770L (E510644)
£453.51
Elo Touch Solutions 2770L (E510644)Compare 2 Prices
Elo Touch Solutions 4363L (E344260)
£1,127.28
Elo Touch Solutions 4363L (E344260)Compare 3 Prices
Elo Touch Solutions 1715L (E603162)
£546.73
Elo Touch Solutions 1715L (E603162)Compare 1 Prices
Elo Touch Solutions 2402L (E351806)
£486.25
Elo Touch Solutions 2402L (E351806)Compare 4 Prices
Elo Touch Solutions 1723L (E683457)
£549.46
Elo Touch Solutions 1723L (E683457)Compare 2 Prices
Elo Touch Solutions 1590L (E334335)
£395.55
Elo Touch Solutions 1590L (E334335)Compare 1 Prices
Elo Touch Solutions 4363L (E344056)
£1,005.82
Elo Touch Solutions 4363L (E344056)Compare 1 Prices
Elo Touch Solutions 1523L (E738607)
£485.48
Elo Touch Solutions 1523L (E738607)Compare 1 Prices
Elo Touch Solutions 1990L (E330817)
£381.00
Elo Touch Solutions 1990L (E330817)Compare 2 Prices
Elo Touch Solutions ET1990L (E328497)
£386.61
Elo Touch Solutions ET1990L (E328497)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Neomounts DS70S-950WH2
£357.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ergotron TRACE Monitor Mount (45-630-224)
£284.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yealink MB-FS-P650T
£392.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ergotron HX dual monitor desk arm
£402.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergotron LX Dual Monitor Arm (45-509-216)
£280.05
Compare Prices
6 offers
NewStar FPMA-D700DD6
£419.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com WALLSTSI1
£320.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ergotron HX Dual Monitor Arm (45-476-224)
£307.08
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ergotron TRACE Dual Monitor Mount (45-631-224)
£320.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£371.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£412.83
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel