Elixir 19106 Electric Optiweb

Price History
• Elixir 19106 Optiweb 7-String Medium 011-059
• Material: nickel-plated steel
• Optiweb coating for natural tone and protection against corrosion and dirt
• Anti-rust coating for longer tonal lifespan
• String gauges: 011 014 018 028 038 049 059
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Elixir 19106 Electric Optiweb
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Elixir Strings 19106 7-String Electric Guitar Strings with OPTIWEB
...
prodImage
£19.13
Shipping: Free
Elixir 19106 Optiweb Medium 11-59 7 String Electric Guitar Strings 1-3 Packs
Elixir 19106 Optiweb Medium 11-59 7 String Electric Guitar Strings 1-3 Packs, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Elixir 19106 Optiweb 7-String Medium 011-059
Material: nickel-plated steel
Optiweb coating for natural tone and protection against corrosion and dirt
Anti-rust coating for longer tonal lifespan
String gauges: 011 014 018 028 038 049 059

Price History

1M 3M
Elixir 19106 Electric Optiweb
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Elixir

Elixir 14202 Nanoweb
£58.75
Elixir 14202 NanowebCompare 1 Prices
Elixir 14777 Electric Bass
£60.00
Elixir 14777 Electric BassCompare 2 Prices
Elixir 12052
£16.29
Elixir 12052Compare 1 Prices
Elixir 14207
£62.99
Elixir 14207Compare 3 Prices
Elixir 19027 Electric Optiweb
£20.90
Elixir 19027 Electric OptiwebCompare 1 Prices
Elixir 19102 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Elixir 19102 Electric OptiwebCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

G7th Nashville
£19.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
D'Addario XTAPB1356
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
D'Addario EXL160BT
£21.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
D'Addario XTC45
£20.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
D'Addario EXL170
£17.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ibanez ESPR2003
£23.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
D'Addario EXL220
£17.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Korg Pitchclip 2
£15.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
D'Addario XTC46FF
£20.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
D'Addario NYXL1156
£17.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£19.13
Shipping: Free
dirtyriffsguitarshop
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel