Elixir 19062 Electric Optiweb

Price History
• Electric guitar string set
• Material: nickel-plated steel
• Coating: Optiweb coating
• String gauges: 010 013 017 030 042 054 064 074
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Elixir 19062 Electric Optiweb
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Elixir Strings - Nickel Plated Steel Electric guitar Strings with OPTI
UnlikeotherstringbrandsElixirStringscoatsthewholeelectricstringThisprotectsnotonlytheouterelectricstringsurfacebutalsothegapsbetweenthewindings
prodImage
£21.32
Shipping: Free
Elixir 19062 Optiweb Light 10-74 8 String Electric Guitar Strings 1-3 Packs
Elixir 19062 Optiweb Light 10-74 8 String Electric Guitar Strings 1-3 Packs, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Electric guitar string set
Material: nickel-plated steel
Coating: Optiweb coating
String gauges: 010 013 017 030 042 054 064 074

Price History

1M 3M
Elixir 19062 Electric Optiweb
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Elixir

Elixir 14202 Nanoweb
£58.75
Elixir 14202 NanowebCompare 1 Prices
Elixir 14777 Electric Bass
£60.00
Elixir 14777 Electric BassCompare 2 Prices
Elixir 12052
£16.29
Elixir 12052Compare 1 Prices
Elixir 14207
£62.99
Elixir 14207Compare 3 Prices
Elixir 19102 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Elixir 19102 Electric OptiwebCompare 3 Prices
Elixir 19027 Electric Optiweb
£21.26
Elixir 19027 Electric OptiwebCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

D'Addario EXL165
£20.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez ESPR2003
£23.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
G7th Nashville
£19.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
D'Addario XTAPB1356
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez DCS50D
£18.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
D'Addario XTC45
£18.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
D'Addario EXL190
£23.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Flash Tuner
£25.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
D'Addario XTAPB1256
£18.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
D'Addario EXL170
£17.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£21.32
Shipping: Free
dirtyriffsguitarshop
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel