Elixir 19007

Manufacturer: Elixir
Elixir 19007
from £19.99to £20.493 offersManufacturer: Elixir
• Electric guitar strings
• Material: nickel-plated steel
• Coating: Optiweb coating
• String gauges: 009 011 016 024 032 042 052
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Elixir 19007
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Elixir 19007 Strings 7-string Electric Guitar Strings with OPTIWEB® Coating, Super Light (.009-.052)
Played for the same crisp tone as an uncoated string OPTIWEB Coating provides a natural feel Electric guitar strings constructed with nickel-plated steel wrap wire Our coating technology protects against common corrosion and debris buildup, extending tone life longer than any other brand’s coated or uncoated strings* Anti-Rust Plating on plain steel strings ensures longer tone life for the entire set
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Elixir 19007 Optiweb Super Light 9-52 7 String Electric Guitar Strings 1-3 Packs
Elixir 19007 Optiweb Super Light 9-52 7 String Electric Guitar Strings 1-3 Packs, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Electric Guitar Strings Elixir 9-52 Optiweb 7 String, Super Light 100% Genuine 19007
Electric Guitar Strings Elixir 9-52 Optiweb 7 String, Super Light 100% Genuine, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£20.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Electric guitar strings
Material: nickel-plated steel
Coating: Optiweb coating
String gauges: 009 011 016 024 032 042 052

Price History

1M 3M
Elixir 19007
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Elixir

Elixir 19077 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Elixir 19077 Electric OptiwebCompare 7 Prices
Elixir 11027 Nanoweb
£12.24
Elixir 11027 NanowebCompare 15 Prices
Elixir 14207
£62.99
Elixir 14207Compare 3 Prices
Elixir 14202 Nanoweb
£63.00
Elixir 14202 NanowebCompare 3 Prices
Elixir 14777 Electric Bass
£60.00
Elixir 14777 Electric BassCompare 3 Prices
Elixir 19102 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Elixir 19102 Electric OptiwebCompare 7 Prices
Elixir 19027 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Elixir 19027 Electric OptiwebCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

D'Addario EXL170
£19.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Korg PitchCrow-G
£20.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ernie Ball 2080 Paradigm Extra Light
£18.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
D'Addario XTC46FF
£20.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
D'Addario EXL165
£20.49
Compare Prices
14 offers
D'Addario XTC46TT
£20.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
D'Addario XTC46
£20.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
G7th Nashville
£19.06
Compare Prices
9 offers
D'Addario EXL160BT
£21.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hercules Stands HCGS-200B
£19.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel