Elixir 16027 Acoustic

Manufacturer: Elixir
Elixir 16027 Acoustic
from £12.90to £27.3017 offersManufacturer: Elixir
• String set
• Set consisting of: .011, .015, .022w, .032w, .042w, .052w
• Type of winding: Round-Wound
• Material: Bronze, Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Elixir 16027 Acoustic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Elixir Nanoweb 80/20 Bronze Acoustic Strings 11-52 16027
Elixir Nanoweb 80/20 Bronze Acoustic Strings 11-52, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£12.90
Shipping: Free
11-52 Medium Acoustic Strings: Elixir Nanoweb Phosphor Bronze 16027
11-52 Medium Acoustic Strings: Elixir Nanoweb Phosphor Bronze, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£12.90
Shipping: Free
Elixir 16027 Strings Phosphor Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings w NANOWEB Coating, Custom Light (.011-.052) Q6-XJTP-JFVW
Acoustic guitar strings constructed with phosphor bronze wrap wire Played for a dynamic balance of rich, full-bodied tone and sparkling high-end clarity Ultra-thin NANOWEB Coating provides a traditionally textured, “uncoated” feel Our patented coating technology protects against common corrosion, extending tone life longer than any other brand’s coated or uncoated strings (Elixir Strings player survey) Custom Light gauge: .011 .015 .022 .032 .042 .052
prodImage
£16.97
£21.46
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
.011 Custom Light Bronze 80/20 Nanoweb String for Guitar Steel - 11027 ElixirNanoweb80/20CustomLight
The Elixir Strings 80/20 Bronze Steel Guitar Strings with NANOWEB Coating feature the vivid and crystalline tone of traditional 80/20 Bronze strings, but with extended timbre life. In addition, they provide consistent performance, more natural touch, and less unwanted noise. Measures: .011 .015 .022 .032 .042 .052 Custom Light Material: Bronze 80/20 Coating: Nanoweb
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Elixir Nanoweb Acoustic Strings 11-52 (80/20 Bronze) w/6 Picks 16027
Elixir Nanoweb Acoustic Strings 11-52 (80/20 Bronze) w/6 Picks, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£13.90
Shipping: Free
Elixir Nanoweb Phosphor Bronze Acoustic Strings - 11-52 Medium Gauge 16027
Elixir Nanoweb Phosphor Bronze Acoustic Strings - 11-52 Medium Gauge, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£13.90
Shipping: Free
Elixir Phosphor Bronze Acoustic Guitar String Set NANOWEB Coating Light 11-52 16027
Elixir Phosphor Bronze Acoustic Guitar String Set NANOWEB Coating Light 11-52, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£19.99
£22.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Base price: £19.99 / Unit
Elixir 16027 Phosphor Nanoweb Cust Light 11-52 Acoustic Guitar Strings 1-3 Packs
Elixir 16027 Phosphor Nanoweb Cust Light 11-52 Acoustic Guitar Strings 1-3 Packs, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Elixir Nanoweb Phosphor Bronze 11-52 Acoustic Guitar Strings [16027]
Elixir Nanoweb Phosphor Bronze 11-52 Acoustic Guitar Strings [16027], Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£19.99
£22.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Elixir Strings Acoustic Phosphor Bronze with NANOWEB 11-52 16027
Elixir Strings Acoustic Phosphor Bronze with NANOWEB 11-52, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£20.00
£22.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Acoustic Guitar Strings Elixir 11-52 Nanoweb Phosphor Bronze 100% Genuine 16027
Acoustic Guitar Strings Elixir 11-52 Nanoweb Phosphor Bronze 100% Genuine, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£20.49
Shipping: Free
Elixir Phosphor Bronze Acoustic Strings - Nanoweb
Elixir Phosphor Bronze Acoustic Strings - Nanoweb, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.95 / Unit
Elixir 16027 Nanoweb Coated anti-rust Phosphor Bre Acoustic Guitar strings 11-52
Elixir 16027 Nanoweb Coated anti-rust Phosphor Bre Acoustic Guitar strings 11-52, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
Elixir 16027 Strings Phosphor Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings w NANOWEB Coating
Elixir 16027 Strings Phosphor Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings w NANOWEB Coating, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£23.93
Shipping: Free
Elixir 16027 Strings Phosphor Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings w NANOWEB Coating Custom
16027 Strings Phosphor Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings w NANOWEB Coating Custom, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£24.93
Shipping: Free
Elixir Phoshor Bronze 11-52 acoustic guitar strings (NEW) 16027
Elixir Phoshor Bronze 11-52 acoustic guitar strings (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
Elixir E16027 Nano Phosphor Bronze Acoustic 011-052 C/Light Set
Elixir E16027 Nano Phosphor Bronze Acoustic 011-052 C/Light Set, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£27.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Set consisting of: .011, .015, .022w, .032w, .042w, .052w
Type of winding: Round-Wound
Material
Bronze, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Elixir 16027 Acoustic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Elixir

Elixir 19027 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Elixir 19027 Electric OptiwebCompare 5 Prices
Elixir 19077 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Elixir 19077 Electric OptiwebCompare 7 Prices
Elixir 19102 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Elixir 19102 Electric OptiwebCompare 6 Prices
Elixir 11027 Nanoweb
£12.24
Elixir 11027 NanowebCompare 15 Prices
Elixir 14207
£62.99
Elixir 14207Compare 3 Prices
Elixir 14202 Nanoweb
£63.00
Elixir 14202 NanowebCompare 3 Prices
Elixir 14777 Electric Bass
£60.00
Elixir 14777 Electric BassCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

König & Meyer 15550
£12.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
D'Addario EJ45
£12.70
Compare Prices
6 offers
Martin Guitars MA-140T
£14.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ernie Ball 2230 12 String Ultra Light
£12.25
Compare Prices
13 offers
König & Meyer 16280
£10.30
Compare Prices
11 offers
D'Addario XTE1149
£13.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
D'Addario EJ44
£12.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
D'Addario XTE0942
£14.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
D'Addario XTE1046
£14.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ernie Ball 2839
£9.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel