Elixir 16002 Acoustic

Manufacturer: Elixir
Elixir 16002 Acoustic
from £18.25to £27.309 offersManufacturer: Elixir
• Western guitar strings
• String gauge: 10 - 47
• Number of strings: 6
• Coating: Nanoweb, Goretex
• Material: Copper, Tin
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Elixir 16002 Acoustic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Elixir 16002 Phosphor Bronze Extra Light Acoustic Guitar Strings 10 - 47
Elixir 16002 Phosphor Bronze Extra Light Acoustic Guitar Strings 10 - 47, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£18.25
£20.65
Shipping: £2.40
with shipping: £2.40
Elixir 16002 Phosphor Nanoweb Ex Light 10-47 Acoustic Guitar Strings 1-3 Packs
Elixir 16002 Phosphor Nanoweb Ex Light 10-47 Acoustic Guitar Strings 1-3 Packs, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Elixir Nanoweb Phosphor Bronze 10-47 Acoustic Guitar Strings [16002]
Elixir Nanoweb Phosphor Bronze 10-47 Acoustic Guitar Strings [16002], Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£19.99
£22.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Elixir Strings Acoustic Phosphor Bronze with NANOWEB 10-47 16002
Elixir Strings Acoustic Phosphor Bronze with NANOWEB 10-47, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£20.00
£22.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Acoustic Guitar Strings Elixir 16002 Phosphor Bronze Nanoweb 100% Genuine
Acoustic Guitar Strings Elixir 16002 Phosphor Bronze Nanoweb 100% Genuine, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£20.49
Shipping: Free
Elixir 16002 Nanoweb Coated Phosphor Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings 10-47
Elixir 16002 Nanoweb Coated Phosphor Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings 10-47, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£20.91
Shipping: Free
Elixir Phosphor Bronze Acoustic Strings - Nanoweb
Elixir Phosphor Bronze Acoustic Strings - Nanoweb, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.95 / Unit
Elixir Strings Phosphor Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings w NANOWEB Coating Extra Light ( 16002
Strings Phosphor Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings w NANOWEB Coating Extra Light (, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£24.97
Shipping: Free
Elixir E16002 Nano Phosphor Bronze Acoustic 010-047 X-Light Set
Elixir E16002 Nano Phosphor Bronze Acoustic 010-047 X-Light Set, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£27.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
String gauge: 10 - 47
Number of strings: 6
Coating: Nanoweb, Goretex
Material
Copper, Tin

Price History

1M 3M
Elixir 16002 Acoustic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Elixir

Elixir 19027 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Elixir 19027 Electric OptiwebCompare 5 Prices
Elixir 19077 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Elixir 19077 Electric OptiwebCompare 7 Prices
Elixir 19102 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Elixir 19102 Electric OptiwebCompare 6 Prices
Elixir 11027 Nanoweb
£12.24
Elixir 11027 NanowebCompare 15 Prices
Elixir 14207
£62.99
Elixir 14207Compare 3 Prices
Elixir 14202 Nanoweb
£63.00
Elixir 14202 NanowebCompare 3 Prices
Elixir 14777 Electric Bass
£60.00
Elixir 14777 Electric BassCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

D'Addario XTABR1152
£18.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
D'Addario XTABR1356
£18.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
D'Addario XTC46FF
£20.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fender WeighLess Monogram
£17.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
D'Addario XTABR1047
£17.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dunlop 88B
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
D'Addario XTABR1256
£18.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
D'Addario XTABR1253
£18.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
G7th Nashville
£19.06
Compare Prices
9 offers
D'Addario XTC45
£18.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel