Elixir 12152 Nanoweb

Manufacturer: Elixir
Elixir 12152 Nanoweb
from £13.00to £17.958 offersManufacturer: Elixir
• Electric guitar strings
• String gauge: 012-052
• Brilliance and projection like regular strings
• Gauges: E:012-B:016-G:024w-D:032-A:042-E:052
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Elixir 12152 Nanoweb
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Elixir NANOWEB Electric Guitar Strings - 6 & 12 String sets with choice of Gauge 12152
Elixir NANOWEB Electric Guitar Strings - 6 & 12 String sets with choice of Gauge, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£13.00
£15.40
Shipping: £2.40
with shipping: £2.40
Elixir 12152 Nanoweb Coated Electric Guitar String Set, Heavy, 12-52, NOS ‎12152
Elixir 12152 Nanoweb Coated Electric Guitar String Set, Heavy, 12-52, NOS, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Elixir Nanoweb E12152 Electric Strings Heavy 12-52
Elixir Nanoweb E12152 Electric Strings Heavy 12-52, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£14.00
£16.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Elixir 12152 Nanoweb Heavy 12-52 Electric Guitar Strings 1-3 Packs
Elixir 12152 Nanoweb Heavy 12-52 Electric Guitar Strings 1-3 Packs, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£14.29
Shipping: Free
Elixir Nanoweb Nickel Wound 12-52 Electric Guitar Strings [12152]
Elixir Nanoweb Nickel Wound 12-52 Electric Guitar Strings [12152], Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£14.99
£17.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Elixir 12152 Strings Electric Guitar Strings w NANOWEB Coating, Heavy (.012-.05 ‎12152
Elixir 12152 Strings Electric Guitar Strings w NANOWEB Coating, Heavy (.012-.05, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£16.02
Shipping: Free
Elixir Strings Electric Guitar Strings w NANOWEB Coating Heavy ( 012 052) 690fb6bd61b23a4760473526
Strings Electric Guitar Strings w NANOWEB Coating Heavy ( 012 052), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£16.74
Shipping: Free
Elixir Nickel Plated Steel Electric Strings - Nanoweb 12152
Elixir Nickel Plated Steel Electric Strings - Nanoweb, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.95 / Unit
Product Details
Electric guitar strings
String gauge: 012-052
Brilliance and projection like regular strings
Gauges: E:012-B:016-G:024w-D:032-A:042-E:052

Price History

1M 3M
Elixir 12152 Nanoweb
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Elixir

Elixir 19027 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Elixir 19027 Electric OptiwebCompare 5 Prices
Elixir 19077 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Elixir 19077 Electric OptiwebCompare 7 Prices
Elixir 19102 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Elixir 19102 Electric OptiwebCompare 6 Prices
Elixir 11027 Nanoweb
£12.24
Elixir 11027 NanowebCompare 15 Prices
Elixir 14207
£62.99
Elixir 14207Compare 3 Prices
Elixir 14202 Nanoweb
£63.00
Elixir 14202 NanowebCompare 3 Prices
Elixir 14777 Electric Bass
£60.00
Elixir 14777 Electric BassCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

D'Addario EJ45
£12.70
Compare Prices
6 offers
D'Addario EJ27H
£9.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
König & Meyer 15550
£12.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ernie Ball 2566 Aluminum Bronze Medium Light
£12.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ernie Ball 2230 12 String Ultra Light
£12.25
Compare Prices
13 offers
Gravity GS 01 WMB
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
D'Addario XTE1149
£13.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Martin Guitars MA-140T
£14.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
D'Addario XTE0942
£14.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
D'Addario XTE1046
£14.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel