Elixir 12000 Polyweb

Manufacturer: Elixir
Elixir 12000 Polyweb
from £13.00to £15.806 offersManufacturer: Elixir
• Electric guitar strings
• Warm tone and smooth playability
• Reduced finger noise
• Gauges: 009-011-016-024-032-042
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Elixir 12000 Polyweb
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Elixir 12000 Polyweb Super Light Electric Guitar Strings 009 - .042 anti-rust
Elixir 12000 Polyweb Super Light Electric Guitar Strings 009 - .042 anti-rust, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£13.00
£15.40
Shipping: £2.40
with shipping: £2.40
Elixir 12000 Polyweb Super Light 9-42 Electric Guitar Strings 1-3 Packs
Elixir 12000 Polyweb Super Light 9-42 Electric Guitar Strings 1-3 Packs, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£14.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
Elixir Polyweb Coated 09-42 Super Light Nickel Electric Guitar Strings 12000 E12000
Elixir Polyweb Coated 09-42 Super Light Nickel Electric Guitar Strings 12000, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
Elixir Polyweb Nickel Wound 9-42 Electric Guitar Strings [12000]
Elixir Polyweb Nickel Wound 9-42 Electric Guitar Strings [12000], Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£14.99
£17.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Electric Guitar Strings Elixir 12000 Polyweb 9-42 Super Light 100% Genuine
Electric Guitar Strings Elixir 12000 Polyweb 9-42 Super Light 100% Genuine, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£15.29
Shipping: Free
Elixir 12000 Polyweb Coated anti-rust Nickel Electric Guitar strings 9-42
Elixir 12000 Polyweb Coated anti-rust Nickel Electric Guitar strings 9-42, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£15.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Electric guitar strings
Warm tone and smooth playability
Reduced finger noise
Gauges: 009-011-016-024-032-042

Price History

1M 3M
Elixir 12000 Polyweb
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Elixir

Elixir 14202 Nanoweb
£63.00
Elixir 14202 NanowebCompare 3 Prices
Elixir 14777 Electric Bass
£60.00
Elixir 14777 Electric BassCompare 3 Prices
Elixir 19102 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Elixir 19102 Electric OptiwebCompare 7 Prices
Elixir 19027 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Elixir 19027 Electric OptiwebCompare 6 Prices
Elixir 19077 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Elixir 19077 Electric OptiwebCompare 7 Prices
Elixir 11027 Nanoweb
£17.25
Elixir 11027 NanowebCompare 14 Prices
Elixir 12052
£13.00
Elixir 12052Compare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dunlop 222
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
D'Addario EJ12
£9.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
König & Meyer 15550
£12.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ernie Ball 2839
£9.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ernie Ball 2230 12 String Ultra Light
£12.25
Compare Prices
13 offers
D'Addario NYXL1156
£14.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
D'Addario XTE1149
£13.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
D'Addario XTE1046
£14.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ernie Ball 2568 Aluminum Bronze Light
£12.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
D'Addario XTE0942
£14.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel