EK Water Blocks EK-Quantum Surface P240M X-Flow

Manufacturer: EK Water Blocks
EK Water Blocks EK-Quantum Surface P240M X-Flow
from £90.00to £99.302 offersManufacturer: EK Water Blocks
• Radiator
• Connections: 8x G1/4"
• Thickness: 44 mm
• Copper Tubes: 16x 2 mm
• Fins: Copper, 18 FPI
Show all product details

Price History

1M
EK Water Blocks EK-Quantum Surface P240M X-Flow
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EK Water Blocks EK-Quantum Surface P240M X-Flow - schwarz 167151
equipped with a total of eight G1/4" threaded connection ports High-grade non-louvered copper fins with 18 FPI density provide the best balance between thermal transfer and air resistance. To maximize cooling performance, a Push/Pull setup can be utilized on any P X-Flow eK-Quantum Surface radiator. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
EKWB 240mm EK-Quantum Surface P240M X-Flow Custom Cooling Radiator, Black, 44mm Thick 3831109838389
240mm EK-Quantum Surface P240M X-Flow Custom Cooling Radiator, Black, 44mm Thick, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£99.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Radiator
Connections: 8x G1/4"
Thickness: 44 mm
Copper Tubes: 16x 2 mm
Fins: Copper, 18 FPI

Price History

1M
EK Water Blocks EK-Quantum Surface P240M X-Flow
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Corsair Nautilus 240 RS
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cooler Master MasterLiquid PL240 Flux
£104.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermalright Core Vision 360
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sharkoon S90 RGB
£94.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
MSI MAG CoreLiquid M360
£90.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Silent Loop 2 240mm
£90.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE Aorus Waterforce 280
£100.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake TH240 V2 Ultra ARGB Sync
£89.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cougar Poseidon Ultra 240 ARGB
£94.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake TH360 V3 ARGB
£88.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
EK Water Blocks EK-Quantum Surface P240M X-Flow
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£99.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel