Eizo FlexScan EV2740X (EV2740X-WT)

Manufacturer: Eizo
Eizo FlexScan EV2740X (EV2740X-WT)
from £1,532.25to £1,547.432 offersManufacturer: Eizo
• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 18 kWh/1000h
• MPN: FlexScan EV2740X
• EPREL: 1,397,122
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: D (scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Eizo FlexScan EV2740X (EV2740X-WT)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EIZO FlexScan EV2740X écran plat de PC 68,6 cm (27") 3840 x 2160 pixels 4K Ultra HD LCD Blanc 1409059
EV2740X-WT 4995047065173
prodImage
£1,532.25
£1,546.24
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
EIZO FlexScan EV2740X écran plat de PC 68,6 cm (27") 3840 x 2160 pixels 4K Ultra HD LCD Blanc BSS_2079260
EV2740X-WT 4995047065173
prodImage
£1,547.43
£1,561.42
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:27 in"
Energy
MPN:FlexScan EV2740X
EPREL:1,397,122
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:D (scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:18 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M
Eizo FlexScan EV2740X (EV2740X-WT)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eizo

Eizo ColorEdge CS2740
£1,240.19
Eizo ColorEdge CS2740Compare 4 Prices
Eizo FlexScan EV2740X (EV2740X-BK)
£796.75
Eizo FlexScan EV2740X (EV2740X-BK)Compare 2 Prices
Eizo ColorEdge CG2700X
£2,400.00
Eizo ColorEdge CG2700XCompare 3 Prices
Eizo FlexScan EV2490-WT
£556.99
Eizo FlexScan EV2490-WTCompare 1 Prices
Eizo FlexScan EV2760
£695.99
Eizo FlexScan EV2760Compare 2 Prices
Eizo FlexScan EV3285
£814.20
Eizo FlexScan EV3285Compare 2 Prices
Eizo FlexScan EV3895-BK
£1,348.32
Eizo FlexScan EV3895-BKCompare 2 Prices
Eizo FlexScan EV3450XC-WT
£1,365.99
Eizo FlexScan EV3450XC-WTCompare 1 Prices
Eizo FlexScan EV2495-WT
£820.99
Eizo FlexScan EV2495-WTCompare 2 Prices
Eizo CS2731
£834.78
Eizo CS2731Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LG UltraFine 32U990A-S
£1,549.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision P49w-30 (63DBRAT1EU)
£1,634.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ProArt PA24US
£1,666.14
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS ProArt PA32UCG-K
£1,799.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell UltraSharp U3224KBA
£1,819.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision P32pz-30 (63E5GAT2EU)
£1,221.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
BenQ SW321C
£1,599.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
AOC Agon PD32M
£1,179.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eizo FlexScan EV2740X (EV2740X-WT)
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£1,532.25
Shipping: £13.99
ADI Global Store UK
prodImage
£1,547.43
Shipping: £13.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel