Einhell TE-VC 2340 SACL (2342470)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TE-VC 2340 SACL (2342470)
from £289.99to £359.882 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
• Power: 1,500 W
• Bin Capacity: 40 L
• Power Supply: Network operation
• Additional Nozzles: Combination nozzle, Crevice nozzle, Upholstery nozzle
• Suction Power Control: Stepless
• Sound Pressure : 72 dB
• Blower Function: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Einhell TE-VC 2340 SACL (2342470)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell TE-VC 2340 SACL 40 L Cylinder vacuum Dry&wet 1900 W Dust bag PD-4006825658347
Innovative Filter Cleaning System Sacl Vacuum Cleaners Feature A Special Filter Cleaning Function, Which Removes Dust Deposits At The Touch Of A Button. Many Accessories Combination Nozzle For Carpets And Floors, Fabric Nozzle For Car Seats And Upholstered Furniture, Nozzle For Grooves, Foam Filter Liquids , Non Woven Bag And Pleated Filter Dust . Filtration Class L With Hepa Filter Einhell Sacl Wet And Dry Vacuum Cleaners Meet Filtration Class L And Are Particularly Suitable For Use On Construction Sites. Power Outlet And Blower Connection The 1900 W Power Outlet Allows You To Connect Power Tools. The Blower Function Allows You To Clean In Hard To Reach Corners. Easy Transport And Storage Wheels, Casters And A Trolley Handle Make It Easy To Move The Unit. Integrated Supports For Winding The Cable And Holding The Tube, Weight: 22.266688462 Pounds
prodImage
£289.99
£298.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Einhell TE-VC 2340 SACL 40 L Cylinder vacuum Dry&wet 1900 W Dust bag 2342470
Features Innovative Filter Cleaning System Sacl Vacuum Cleaners Feature A Special Filter Cleaning Function, Which Removes Dust Deposits At The...
prodImage
£359.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:10.1 kg
Specification
Power:1,500 W
Bin Capacity:40 L
Suction Power Control:Stepless
Power Supply:Network operation
Sound Pressure :72 dB
Additional Nozzles:Combination nozzle, Crevice nozzle, Upholstery nozzle
Blower Function:Yes
Range of Action:9 m
Integrated Castors:Yes
Accessory holder
Integrated cable winding and water drainage screw
Includes HEPA pleated filter, foam filter & fleece bag
Filter cleaning function

Price History

1M
Einhell TE-VC 2340 SACL (2342470)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell TE-VC 18 Li Solo (2347120)
£36.00
Einhell TE-VC 18 Li Solo (2347120)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell TE-VC 2025 SACL
£245.99
Einhell TE-VC 2025 SACLCompare 1 Prices
Einhell TE-VC 2230 SA
£99.99
Einhell TE-VC 2230 SACompare 4 Prices
Einhell TC-VC 18/20 Li Solo
£63.29
Einhell TC-VC 18/20 Li SoloCompare 13 Prices
Einhell TP-VC 36/30 S Auto-Solo
£184.98
Einhell TP-VC 36/30 S Auto-SoloCompare 7 Prices
Einhell TC-VC 1812 S (2342370)
£79.99
Einhell TC-VC 1812 S (2342370)Compare 1 Prices
Einhell TC-VC 1815 S
£57.89
Einhell TC-VC 1815 SCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tineco Floor One S5 Extreme
£292.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shark WD110UK
source: Amazon
Shark WD110UK
£279.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kärcher NT 48/1
£299.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shark EX300UK
source: ao.com
Shark EX300UK
£349.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fein Dustex 25 L (92035223000)
£280.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Numatic WV470
source: OnBuy
Numatic WV470
£276.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Numatic Henry Wash HVW 370-2
£279.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher NT 22/1 Ap Te L (1.378-610.0)
£314.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher NT 22/1 AP TE L Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
source: Amazon
Kärcher NT 22/1 AP TE L Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
£217.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo AS 36-18 M 30 PC-CC (602074850)
£319.00
Compare Prices
44 offers
Einhell TE-VC 2340 SACL (2342470)
Semantic UK
prodImage
£289.99
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£359.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel