Einhell TE-MX 18 Li - Solo

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TE-MX 18 Li - Solo
from £104.19to £158.3915 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Cordless Color Mortar Stirrer
• Speed: 620 rpm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-MX 18 Li - Solo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Paint & Plaster Mixer, Mixer Only, 18V Power X-Change, Electric Mixing Paddle for Paint, Plaster, Cement, Concrete and Mortar, Ø100mm Stirrer, Without Battery, TE-MX 18 Li Solo B07XS8B57S
The Einhell cordless paint and mortar mixer TE-MX 18 Li – Solo is a member of the completely flexible, high-performance Power X-Change family from Einhell. The system rechargeable batteries can be combined without restriction with all PXC devices. For mixing lacquer or paint, or stirring adhesive or mortar: With the high-performance cordless paint and mortar mixer you have exactly the right tool for producing a homogeneous mass. The paint and mortar mixer has speed electronics for adjustment to each particular material and application, so it can be individually set to the consistency or hardness required for the mix. The soft start function ensures that the stirring action starts up slowly – with zero splashing or whirled up powder. The ergonomically shaped handle makes the tool comfortable to work with and provides a firm grip. The light and yet robust aluminium gearing housing is designed to last. The robust stirrer mount has a M14 thread., Weight: 4.188782978 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£104.19
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-MX 18 Li Cordless Paddle Mixer (Body Only) - 18V Power X-Change System
The Einhell Cordless Paddle Mixer TE-MX 18 Li BODY ONLY is part of the flexible, high-performance Power X-Change family. This cordless mixer is...
prodImage
£108.02
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 18V Cordless Paint Mortar Mixer Ergonomic Soft Start
Einhell Power X-Change 18V Cordless Paint Mortar Mixer Ergonomic Soft Start, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Electric Motorcycle & Scooter Parts > Charging Components > Charger Holders
prodImage
£111.52
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Paddle Mixer 18V Power X-Change TE-MX 18 Li BODY ONLY 4258760
Einhell Cordless Paddle Mixer 18V Power X-Change TE-MX 18 Li BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grout Mixers
prodImage
£113.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change Cordless Paint & Plaster Mixer With Battery And Charger - 18V Electric Mixing Paddle For Paint, Plaster, Cement, Concrete And Mortar - TE-MX 18 Li Solo Stirrer B08LF8RQZR
The Einhell cordless paint and mortar mixer TE-MX 18 Li – Solo is a member of the completely flexible, high-performance Power X-Change family from Einhell. The system rechargeable batteries can be combined without restriction with all PXC devices. For mixing lacquer or paint, or stirring adhesive or mortar: With the high-performance cordless paint and mortar mixer you have exactly the right tool for producing a homogeneous mass. The paint and mortar mixer has speed electronics for adjustment to each particular material and application, so it can be individually set to the consistency or hardness required for the mix. A battery for all. The latest Lithium-Ion Technology from Einhell. Flexible and high performance in all areas. Unlimited and combinations. With active 7 in ABS battery management system and cutting-edge microprocessor for monitoring parameter. 'For a Long service life: high-quality lithium-ion battery virtually no self-discharge and "gentle charge bei deep discharging.
prodImage
£143.99
£148.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Einhell TE-MX 18 Li - Solo Paint/Mortar Mixer 18V Bare Unit 4258760
Einhell TE-MX 18 Li - Solo Paint/Mortar Mixer 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£114.25
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-MX 18 Li - Solo Paint/Mortar Mixer 18V Bare Unit 4258760
Einhell TE-MX 18 Li - Solo Paint/Mortar Mixer 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grout Mixers
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-MX 18 Li - Solo Paint/Mortar Mixer 18V Bare Unit EINTEMX18N
Einhell TE-MX 18 Li - Solo Paint/Mortar Mixer 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grout Mixers
prodImage
£116.49
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-MX 18 Li-Solo 18v Power X-Change Cordless Paint/Mortar Mixer Body ... 4258760
Einhell TE-MX 18 Li-Solo 18v Power X-Change Cordless Paint/Mortar Mixer Body ..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£117.41
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-MX 18 Li - Solo 18V Paint/Mortar Mixer 4258760
Einhell TE-MX 18 Li - Solo 18V Paint/Mortar Mixer, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£117.57
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4258760 TE-MX 18 Li - Solo Paint/Mortar Mixer 18V Bare Unit EINTEMX18N
Einhell 4258760 TE-MX 18 Li - Solo Paint/Mortar Mixer 18V Bare Unit EINTEMX18N, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grout Mixers
prodImage
£124.13
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-MX 18 Li 18v Cordless Paint and Plaster Mixer No Batteries TE-MX 18 Li Solo
Einhell TE-MX 18 Li 18v Cordless Paint and Plaster Mixer No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Painting Supplies > Paint Mixers & Stirrers
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change Cordless Paint & Plaster Mixer - 18V Electric Mixing Padd 4258760
Einhell Power X-Change Cordless Paint & Plaster Mixer - 18V Electric Mixing Padd, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grout Mixers
prodImage
£140.02
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Paddle Mixer 18V With Battery Power X-Change TE-MX 18 Li 5442587600
Einhell Cordless Paddle Mixer 18V With Battery Power X-Change TE-MX 18 Li, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grout Mixers
prodImage
£144.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4258760 TE-MX 18 Li - Solo Paint/Mortar Mixer 18V Bare Unit
Einhell 4258760 TE-MX 18 Li - Solo Paint/Mortar Mixer 18V Bare Unit, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£158.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Speed: 620 rpm

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-MX 18 Li - Solo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wolfcraft VLC 800 (6939000)
£101.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TE-SY 18/90 Li-Solo (4260040)
£105.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Ryobi RCG18-0
£96.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita CG100DZA
£127.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita CF001GZ
£90.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hazet Grease gun (9042N-1)
£88.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon LB/E
£94.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell GC-CS 235 E
£119.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zipper ZI-ASA305A
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hikoki RA18DAW4Z
£91.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell TE-MX 18 Li - Solo
prodImage
£104.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£108.02
Shipping: Free
goldstar_leisure
prodImage
£111.52
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£113.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel