Einhell TE-SY 18/90 Li-Solo (4260040)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TE-SY 18/90 Li-Solo (4260040)
from £105.00to £182.5912 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Battery-powered paint spray system with a max. delivery rate of 1000 ml/min
• Paint container with a capacity of 1,200 ml
• Adjustable air cap for different spray patterns
• Shoulder strap and 1.8 m long air hose for easy handling
• Includes 3 nozzles, cleaning brush, cleaning needle, and viscosity cup
• Suitable for paints and stains with a max. viscosity of 90 DIN-sec
• Dimensions: Height 46.3 cm, Width 36 cm, Depth 20.5 cm, Weight 2.66 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-SY 18/90 Li-Solo (4260040)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Fence & Decking Paint Sprayer 18V Power X-Change, 1000 ml/min, Fast and Effortless Painting of Fences, Sheds, Decking & Garden Furniture, Without Battery TC-SY 18/90 Li B0CWR6JV9G
EXPERIENCE CORDLESS FREEDOM: Annoying Power Cords Are A Thing Of The Past! This battery-powered, hand-held spray gun system offers fast, even and accurate spraying of varnishes, lacquers, glazes and washing agents without the need for a power supply SIMPLE AND EASY TO USE: Sprays up to 1000ml/ minute with the amount of paint applied being infinitely adjustable. The adjustable air cap (vertical, horizontal or round jets) means that the Spray can be tailored to the surface being treated A COMPLETE SPRAY PAINTING SYSTEM - Supplied with a large capacity 1200ml paint tub with measuring scale, a cleaning brush and a cleaning pin for cleaning the spray nozzle. The spray gun is supplied with 3 nozzles making it suitable for a variety of lacquers and glazes ONE BATTERY FOR OVER 300 TOOLS: Our intelligent ABS Battery Electronics and high-performance Li-Ion Cells make The Power X-Change rechargeable battery system one of the safest in the industry. With compatibility across a wide range of tools, you can power up more than 300 devices with a single battery CORDLESS PAINT SPRAY SYSTEM ONLY: Please note that this listing is for the battery-powered electric spray gun and tank with accessories. It requires 1 x 18v Lithium-ion rechargeable battery and charger (Sold Separately), Weight: 6.0406659788 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-SY 18/90 Li-Solo Power X-Change Paint Spray System 18V Bare Unit 4260040
Einhell TE-SY 18/90 Li-Solo Power X-Change Paint Spray System 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£123.55
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-SY 18/90 Li-Solo Power X-Change Paint Spray System 18V Bare 4260040
Einhell TE-SY 18/90 Li-Solo Power X-Change Paint Spray System 18V Bare, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Paint Sprayers & Accessories > Paint Sprayers
prodImage
£123.90
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Paint Sprayer 18V Power X-Change TE-SY 18/90 Li-Solo BODY ONLY 4260040
...
prodImage
£123.94
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell Cordless Paint Sprayer 18V Power X-Change TE-SY 18/90 Li-Solo BODY ONLY 4260040
Einhell Cordless Paint Sprayer 18V Power X-Change TE-SY 18/90 Li-Solo BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Paint Sprayers & Accessories > Paint Sprayers
prodImage
£123.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-SY 18/90 Li-Solo Power X-Change Paint Spray System 18V Bare Unit 4260040
Einhell TE-SY 18/90 Li-Solo Power X-Change Paint Spray System 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Painting Supplies > Paint Rollers
prodImage
£123.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-SY 18/90 Li-Solo Paint Spray System 18V Bare Unit 4260040
Einhell TE-SY 18/90 Li-Solo Paint Spray System 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£127.44
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4260040 TE-SY 18/90 Li-Solo Power X-Change PaintSpray System 18V Bare
Einhell 4260040 TE-SY 18/90 Li-Solo Power X-Change PaintSpray System 18V Bare, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£134.59
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-SY 18/90 Li 18v Cordless Paint Spray System No Batteries TE-SY 18/90 Li-Solo
Einhell TE-SY 18/90 Li 18v Cordless Paint Spray System No Batteries, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Air Tools > Spray Guns
prodImage
£142.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Paint Sprayer Gun 18V TE-SY 18/90 Li + 4Ah Battery Charger PXC 4260040
Einhell Cordless Paint Sprayer Gun 18V TE-SY 18/90 Li + 4Ah Battery Charger PXC, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Paint Sprayers & Accessories > Paint Sprayers
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Paint Sprayer System Body Only Adjustable Nozzle Spray Gun Cordless NEW 4260040
Einhell Paint Sprayer System Body Only Adjustable Nozzle Spray Gun Cordless NEW, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Air Tools > Spray Guns
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £179.99 / Unit
Einhell 4260040 TE-SY 18/90 Li-Solo Power X-Change Paint Spray System 18V Bare
Einhell 4260040 TE-SY 18/90 Li-Solo Power X-Change Paint Spray System 18V Bare, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Paint Sprayers & Accessories > Paint Sprayers
prodImage
£182.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery-powered paint spray system with a max. delivery rate of 1000 ml/min
Paint container with a capacity of 1,200 ml
Adjustable air cap for different spray patterns
Shoulder strap and 1.8 m long air hose for easy handling
Includes 3 nozzles, cleaning brush, cleaning needle, and viscosity cup
Suitable for paints and stains with a max. viscosity of 90 DIN-sec
Dimensions: Height 46.3 cm, Width 36 cm, Depth 20.5 cm, Weight 2.66 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-SY 18/90 Li-Solo (4260040)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£34.99
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 16 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TE-MX 18 Li - Solo
£104.19
Compare Prices
15 offers
Makita CG100DZA
£127.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft VLC 800 (6939000)
£101.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon LB/E
£94.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi RCG18-0
£96.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita CF001GZ
£90.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hikoki RA18DAW4Z
£91.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hazet Grease gun (9042N-1)
£88.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zipper ZI-ASA305A
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon Motor chipper MSG
£128.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TE-SY 18/90 Li-Solo (4260040)
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£123.55
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£123.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£123.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel