Hikoki RA18DAW4Z

Manufacturer: Hikoki
Hikoki RA18DAW4Z
from £91.95to £184.006 offersManufacturer: Hikoki
• 18V Li-Ion brushless motor, maintenance-free
• Airflow regulation via switch
• Fast inflation and suction with vacuum cap
• Operating time of approx. 19 minutes with 5.0 Ah battery
• LED for safe working, belt hook attachable on both sides
• Precision aiming at high air velocity
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hikoki RA18DAW4Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hikoki RA18DAW4Z 18v Brushless Cordless Air Blower Body
Hikoki RA18DAW4Z 18v Brushless Cordless Air Blower Body, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£91.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £91.95 / Unit
HiKOKI RA18DAW4Z 18V Cordless Brushless Air Duster/Dust Blower Body Only
HiKOKI RA18DAW4Z 18V Cordless Brushless Air Duster/Dust Blower Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
HIKOKI RA18DAW4Z 18V Cordless Blower Inflator (Product Only)
Features Easy regulation of air flow intensity by variable speed trigger switch Long runtime up to 19 minutes with 5.0 Ah battery Convenient...
prodImage
£121.85
Shipping: Free
More offers
HIKOKI RA18DAW4Z 18V Blower Inflator (Product Only)
HIKOKI RA18DAW4Z 18V Blower Inflator (Product Only), Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
Hikoki RA18DAW4Z 18V Brushless Air Duster with 1 x 2.0Ah Battery & Charger
Hikoki RA18DAW4Z 18V Brushless Air Duster with 1 x 2.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Air Tools & Air Compressors > Air Blow Guns
prodImage
£144.49
Shipping: Free
Hikoki RA18DAW4Z 18V Brushless Air Duster with 1 x 2.5Ah/5.0Ah Battery & Charger
Hikoki RA18DAW4Z 18V Brushless Air Duster with 1 x 2.5Ah/5.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Air Tools & Air Compressors > Air Blow Guns
prodImage
£184.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
18V Li-Ion brushless motor, maintenance-free
Airflow regulation via switch
Fast inflation and suction with vacuum cap
Operating time of approx. 19 minutes with 5.0 Ah battery
LED for safe working, belt hook attachable on both sides
Precision aiming at high air velocity

Price History

1M 3M
Hikoki RA18DAW4Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hikoki

Hikoki C3606DPAW2Z
£339.73
Hikoki C3606DPAW2ZCompare 4 Prices
Hikoki UM16VST2
£230.06
Hikoki UM16VST2Compare 1 Prices
Hikoki DB3DL2WCZ
£93.54
Hikoki DB3DL2WCZCompare 1 Prices
Hikoki DH40MEY2
£512.00
Hikoki DH40MEY2Compare 2 Prices
Hikoki H41MB2
£358.80
Hikoki H41MB2Compare 2 Prices
Hikoki CJ36DBW2Z
£285.00
Hikoki CJ36DBW2ZCompare 1 Prices
Hikoki CJ18DBW2Z
£143.49
Hikoki CJ18DBW2ZCompare 5 Prices
Hikoki M1808DAWPZ
£699.00
Hikoki M1808DAWPZCompare 1 Prices
Hikoki UC18YSL3W0Z
£28.99
Hikoki UC18YSL3W0ZCompare 2 Prices
Hikoki NH18DSLW4Z
£85.00
Hikoki NH18DSLW4ZCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita CF001GZ
£90.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
Proxxon LB/E
£94.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wolfcraft VLC 800 (6939000)
£101.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Grease gun (9042N-1)
£88.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RCG18-0
£96.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-MX 18 Li - Solo
£104.19
Compare Prices
13 offers
Einhell TE-SY 18/90 Li-Solo (4260040)
£105.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Einhell TE-SG 18/10 Li-Solo (4522250)
£69.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Hikoki RA18DAW4Z
eca-webfast
prodImage
£91.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £91.95 / Unit
tools4trade
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£121.85
Shipping: Free
datapowertools
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel