Makita CF001GZ

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita CF001GZ
from £90.78to £154.955 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Battery fan
• Battery voltage: 40 V
• Air velocity: 2 - 3.16 m/s
• Air volume: 8.2 m³/min
• Diameter: 235 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita CF001GZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MAKITA CF001GZ 40v Portable fan
MAKITA CF001GZ 40v Portable fan, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£90.78
Shipping: Free
Makita CF001GZ 40v Max XGT Cordless Swing Fan Body Only
Makita CF001GZ 40v Max XGT Cordless Swing Fan Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Air Quality & Fans > Portable Fans
prodImage
£98.23
Shipping: Free
Makita CF001GZ 40V Max Li-ion XGT Swing Fan - Batteries and Charger Not Included 15582
Dual powered by AC adapter or Makita 40V Max Li-ion XGT battery (not included) The fan head angle can be adjusted from side to side and up and down Easily removable fan cover Quiet running Automatically swings 45 degrees left and right 3 stage automatic timer with 1, 2 and 4 hour power-off selections 3 settings for optimal air velocity control Large carrying handle for easy transporting, Weight: 0.00220462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£108.50
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: High Efficiency
More offers
Makita CF001GZ 40v Max 235mm Cordless Fan Unit Only
Makita CF001GZ 40v Max 235mm Cordless Fan Unit Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£114.95
Shipping: Free
Makita CF001G 40v Max XGT Cordless Portable Fan No Batteries CF001GZ
Makita CF001G 40v Max XGT Cordless Portable Fan No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Air Quality & Fans > Portable Fans
prodImage
£154.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Battery voltage: 40 V
Air velocity: 2 - 3.16 m/s
Air volume: 8.2 m³/min
Diameter: 235 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Makita CF001GZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£56.10
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£78.99
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 17 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 17 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 41 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£174.79
Makita DJV181ZCompare 30 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hikoki RA18DAW4Z
£91.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hazet Grease gun (9042N-1)
£88.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-MX 18 Li - Solo
£104.19
Compare Prices
13 offers
Proxxon LB/E
£94.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi RCG18-0
£96.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-SY 18/90 Li-Solo (4260040)
£105.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Einhell TE-SG 18/10 Li-Solo (4522250)
£69.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Makita CF001GZ
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£90.78
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£98.23
Shipping: Free
Howe Tools Ltd.
prodImage
£108.50
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: High Efficiency
wadkinstoolstore
prodImage
£114.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel