Proxxon Cut-off Machine KG 50

Manufacturer: Proxxon
Proxxon Cut-off Machine KG 50
from £106.43to £108.214 offersManufacturer: Proxxon
• Cut-off tool
• Rotatable 45°
• Integrated clamping device
• Maximum clamping width 20 mm
• Cutting depth up to 13 mm
• Incl. 5 ceramic bonded cutting discs 50 x 1.0 x 10 mm for cutting steel, non-ferrous metal, as well as smaller wooden and plastic rods
• 220 - 240 V
• 85 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Proxxon Cut-off Machine KG 50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PROXXON Cut-Off Saw KG 50 27150 From RDGTools
PROXXON Cut-Off Saw KG 50 27150 From RDGTools, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Chop Saws
prodImage
£106.43
Shipping: Free
Proxxon 27150 Cut-off saw KG 50 NO 27 150 P-27150
Proxxon 27150 Cut-off saw KG 50 NO 27 150, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Chop Saws
prodImage
£106.99
Shipping: Free
Proxxon KG 50 Cut-Off Saw 27150
Material: steel Package dimensions (L x W x H): 250.0 x 150.0 x 120.0 mm Package weight: 1.95 kg Country of Origin: Germany
prodImage
£108.21
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
More offers
Proxxon 27150 Cut Off Saw KG50
Proxxon 27150 Cut Off Saw KG50, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Rotatable 45°
Integrated clamping device
Maximum clamping width 20 mm
Cutting depth up to 13 mm
Incl. 5 ceramic bonded cutting discs 50 x 1.0 x 10 mm for cutting steel, non-ferrous metal, as well as smaller wooden and plastic rods
220 - 240 V
85 W
50/60 Hz
Cutting speed 20 m/sec
Weight approx. 1.5 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Proxxon Cut-off Machine KG 50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Proxxon

Proxxon 2-speed scroll saw DSH
£234.00
Proxxon 2-speed scroll saw DSHCompare 3 Prices
Proxxon Teilapparat 24 264
£95.18
Proxxon Teilapparat 24 264Compare 1 Prices
Proxxon Angle grinder WP/E (28660)
£119.99
Proxxon Angle grinder WP/E (28660)Compare 3 Prices
Proxxon Table saw KS 230
£120.98
Proxxon Table saw KS 230Compare 4 Prices
Proxxon Micromot 60 (28500)
£31.43
Proxxon Micromot 60 (28500)Compare 2 Prices
Proxxon MICRO Bandsaw MBS 240/E
£333.84
Proxxon MICRO Bandsaw MBS 240/ECompare 2 Prices
Proxxon Bench drill TBM 220
£170.00
Proxxon Bench drill TBM 220Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TE-SY 18/90 Li-Solo (4260040)
£105.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Einhell TE-MX 18 Li - Solo
£104.19
Compare Prices
15 offers
Ryobi RCG18-0
£96.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft VLC 800 (6939000)
£101.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon LB/E
£94.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell GC-CS 235 E
£119.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zipper ZI-ASA305A
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hikoki RA18DAW4Z
£91.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita CF001GZ
£90.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hazet Grease gun (9042N-1)
£88.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Cut-off Machine KG 50
rdg355
prodImage
£106.43
Shipping: Free
powertoolcentre
prodImage
£106.99
Shipping: Free
rdgtools online
prodImage
£108.21
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
beesleys_tool_shop_uk
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel