Einhell TE-SG 18/10 Li-Solo (4522250)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TE-SG 18/10 Li-Solo (4522250)
from £69.9916 offersManufacturer: EinhellPrice History
• Cartridge gun
• Volume: 0.31 L
• Pressing force: 2000N
• Pressing speed: 10 mm/s
• Motor voltage: 18 V
• Weight: 1.94 kg
Show all product details

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Caulking Gun 18V Power X-Change, Non Drip, Sealant Gun, Adjustable Speed 310mm Silicone Gun for Automatic Smooth Application, Without Battery TE-SG 18/10 Li B0BGXJWV5L
CORDLESS FREEDOM - Annoying Power Cords Are A Thing Of The Past! This hand-held caulking gun is suitable for simple, even and accurate application of silicone, caulk, mastic and other sealants GREAT RESULTS AND SIMPLE TO USE – The powered caulk gun produces a squeezing force of up to 2,000N at an adjustable squeezing speed of up to 10 mm/s for a consistently smooth and uniform finish DRIPLESS SILICONE GUN - An automatic return mechanism reduces the dripping of the cartridge for improve results, less mess and reduced waste ONE BATTERY FOR OVER 300 TOOLS - Our intelligent ABS Battery Electronics and high-performance Li-Ion Cells makes our Rechargeable Battery System one of the safest in the industry and ensures efficiency, reliability and durability CORDLESS SEALANT GUN ONLY - This is the battery powered Skeleton Gun body only. It requires 1 x 18v Lithium-ion rechargeable battery and charger (Sold Separately), Weight: 3.968320716 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-SG 18/10 Li-Solo 18v Power X-Change Cordless Caulking Sealing Gun ... 4522250
Einhell TE-SG 18/10 Li-Solo 18v Power X-Change Cordless Caulking Sealing Gun ..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Caulking & Sealant Guns
prodImage
£79.13
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 18V Caulking Gun 2000N Adjustable Speed LED Ergonomic 4522250
Einhell Power X-Change 18V Caulking Gun 2000N Adjustable Speed LED Ergonomic, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Battery Testers & Chargers > Battery Testers
prodImage
£87.36
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Caulking Gun 18V For Sealant No Drip TE-SG 18/10 PXC BODY ONLY 4522250
...
prodImage
£88.94
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell Cordless Sealant Gun Caulking Gun 18V No Drip TE-SG 18/10 PXC BODY ONLY 4522250
Einhell Cordless Sealant Gun Caulking Gun 18V No Drip TE-SG 18/10 PXC BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Caulking & Sealant Guns
prodImage
£88.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-SG 18/10 Li-Solo Power X-Change Caulking Gun 18V Bare Unit 4522250
Einhell TE-SG 18/10 Li-Solo Power X-Change Caulking Gun 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Caulking & Sealant Guns
prodImage
£90.68
Shipping: Free
Einhell Caulking Gun 18V Bare Unit Li-Solo Power X-Change EINTESG1810N 4522250
Einhell Caulking Gun 18V Bare Unit Li-Solo Power X-Change EINTESG1810N, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£90.72
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-SG 18/10 Li-Solo Power X-Change Caulking Gun 18V Bare Unit 4522250
Einhell TE-SG 18/10 Li-Solo Power X-Change Caulking Gun 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Caulking & Sealant Guns
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-SG 18/10 Li-Solo Power X-Change Caulking Gun 18V Bare Unit 4522250
Einhell TE-SG 18/10 Li-Solo Power X-Change Caulking Gun 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£94.27
Shipping: Free
Einhell EINTESG1810N TE-SG 18/10 Li-Solo Power X-Change Caulking Gun 18V Bare Un 4522250
Einhell EINTESG1810N TE-SG 18/10 Li-Solo Power X-Change Caulking Gun 18V Bare Un, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-SG 18/10 Li-Solo Caulking Gun 4522250
Einhell TE-SG 18/10 Li-Solo Caulking Gun, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£96.07
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4522250 TE-SG 18/10 Li-Solo Power X-Change Caulking Gun 18V Bare Unit
Einhell 4522250 TE-SG 18/10 Li-Solo Power X-Change Caulking Gun 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Caulking & Sealant Guns
prodImage
£101.60
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 18V Li-Ion Cordless Caulking Gun Bare Unit TE-SG 18/10 LI SOLO TE-SG 18/10 LI - SOLO
Power X-Change 18V Li-Ion Cordless Caulking Gun Bare Unit TE-SG 18/10 LI SOLO, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Caulking & Sealant Guns
prodImage
£104.89
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-SG 18/10 18v Cordless Caulking Gun No Batteries TE-SG 18/10 Solo
Einhell TE-SG 18/10 18v Cordless Caulking Gun No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Caulking & Sealant Guns
prodImage
£104.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4522250 TE-SG 18/10 Li-Solo Power X-Change Caulking Gun 18V Bare Unit
Einhell 4522250 TE-SG 18/10 Li-Solo Power X-Change Caulking Gun 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Caulking & Sealant Guns
prodImage
£116.39
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Caulking Gun 18V For Sealant With Battery TE-SG 18/10 PXC 4522250b
Einhell Cordless Caulking Gun 18V For Sealant With Battery TE-SG 18/10 PXC, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Caulking & Sealant Guns
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:1.94 kg
Other
Pressing force: 2000N
Pressing speed: 10 mm/s
Motor voltage: 18 V
Specifications
Volume:0.31 L

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-SG 18/10 Li-Solo (4522250)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 6 Prices
Einhell TE-SG 18/10 Li-Solo (4522250)
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£79.13
Shipping: Free
goldstar_leisure
prodImage
£87.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel