Einhell Side Brush Ultra (3424126)

Manufacturer: Einhell
from £37.95to £84.195 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• ULTRA Side Brush (Stone) for Einhell PICOBELLA Cordless Surface Brush
• Cleans stubborn dirt, deposits, lichens, moss, and rust on coarse, durable stone surfaces
• Includes side brush for edge work, corners, edges, stairs, and baseboards
• Suitable for durable floors such as granite, porphyry, or quartzite
• Brush diameter 115 mm, working width 215 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell Side Brush Ultra (3424126)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Surface Brush Accessories, Multi-Coloured B09YRZT31Q
Surface brush accessories – The original Einhell side brush ULTRA (stone) is an accessory for the Einhell cordless surface brush PICOBELLA 18/215. Surface brush accessory – The Original Einhell ULTRA brush (stone) is an accessory for the Einhell cordless surface brush PICOBELLA 18/215. Working close to the edge – The included side brush is suitable for working close to the edge, e.g. to reach corners and edges or to clean stairs and platforms. Insensitive floors – The side brush is suitable for insensitive surfaces such as granite, porphyry or quartzite. Working width – The side brush has a diameter of 115 mm, and the working width is 215 mm., Weight: 2.3368999772 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Stone Surface Brush For PICOBELLA Accessory ULTRA For Stone Surfaces 3424126
Einhell Stone Surface Brush For PICOBELLA Accessory ULTRA For Stone Surfaces, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Ultra Stone Cleaning Brush for Picobella Cleaning Brush 3424126
Einhell Ultra Stone Cleaning Brush for Picobella Cleaning Brush, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Manual Cleaning Equipment > Cleaning Brushes
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: Free
Ultra Side Brush (215mm Wide, Steel Surface Brush Accessory, Suitable for Stone & Concrete) - Compatible with Einhell PICOBELLA 18/215 Cordless
EinhellUltraSideBrush(215mmWide,SteelSurfaceBrushAccessory,SuitableforStone&Concrete)-CompatiblewithEinhellPICOBELLA18/215CordlessSurfaceBrush...
prodImage
£65.68
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell 3424126 ULTRA Side Brush: Steel for rough stone surfaces edges
Einhell 3424126 ULTRA Side Brush: Steel for rough stone surfaces edges, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Other Outdoor Power Equipment Accessories
prodImage
£84.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
ULTRA Side Brush (Stone) for Einhell PICOBELLA Cordless Surface Brush
Cleans stubborn dirt, deposits, lichens, moss, and rust on coarse, durable stone surfaces
Includes side brush for edge work, corners, edges, stairs, and baseboards
Suitable for durable floors such as granite, porphyry, or quartzite
Brush diameter 115 mm, working width 215 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell Side Brush Ultra (3424126)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)
£649.95
Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)
£93.00
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)Compare 11 Prices
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)
£38.74
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)
£319.95
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)Compare 6 Prices
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)
£43.96
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)
£186.99
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher eco!Booster 145 (2.645-384.0)
£29.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
DeWalt DT20660-QZ
£34.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Einhell Replacement cutter roller (3421130)
£37.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher MJ 180 (2.643-907.0)
£33.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena Boundary wire 50 m (4058-60)
£32.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Worx WA0953
£42.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel