Einhell Replacement chain 20 cm (4500193)

Manufacturer: Einhell
from £19.79to £35.952 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Replacement chain for chainsaw
• Dimensions: 1.1mm 33T 3/8"
• Suitable for chainsaws with a 20 cm bar length
• Compatible with the cordless chainsaw FORTEXXA 18/20 TH
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell Replacement chain 20 cm (4500193)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell 4500193 spare -Kette B09S3SXWP4
Chainsaw accessory - Original Einhell replacement chain as an accessory or replacement part for Einhell cordless chainsaws with a blade length of 20 cm. Suitable for - The saw chain is specially designed for the Einhell cordless chainsaw FORTEXXA 18/20 TH and comes without a saw blade. Length - The replacement saw chain has a length of 20 cm and has 33 drive links. This makes it particularly suitable for trees or tree trunks with a smaller diameter. Chain width - The drive link thickness of 1.1 mm (0.043 inches) fits a blade of the same width and can also only be used with such a saw blade. Chain pitch - With a chain pitch of 9.5 mm (3/8 inch), the saw chain is particularly suitable for lighter chainsaws for the ambitious DIY enthusiast., Weight: 0.1984160358 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell Germany AG
prodImage
£19.79
£24.28
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Einhell Genuine Chain for FORTEXXA 18/20 TH Chainsaw 200mm 4500193
Einhell Genuine Chain for FORTEXXA 18/20 TH Chainsaw 200mm, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaw Parts
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Replacement chain for chainsaw
Dimensions: 1.1mm 33T 3/8"
Suitable for chainsaws with a 20 cm bar length
Compatible with the cordless chainsaw FORTEXXA 18/20 TH

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell Replacement chain 20 cm (4500193)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)
£649.95
Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)
£93.00
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)Compare 11 Prices
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)
£38.74
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)
£319.95
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)Compare 5 Prices
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)
£43.96
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)
£186.99
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi RAC816
£20.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher Power brush set (2.863-335.0)
£18.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gardena Cable clamp 24 V (1282-20)
£19.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Thicket Knife D-66020
£20.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita Thread head 197297-1
£19.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Thread head 191D91-7
£18.85
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kärcher Suction hose (2.643-871.0)
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher Spray Wand (2.645-157.0)
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£19.79
Shipping: £4.49
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel