Einhell Knife roller 3405582

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell Knife roller 3405582
from £26.95to £31.953 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Blade roller
• Compatible with electric scarifiers GC-ES 1231/1 and GC-SA 1231/1
• Weight: 1.040 kg
• Dimensions: 14.2 L x 35.8 H x 14.4 W cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell Knife roller 3405582
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Original Roller Blade Suitable for Einhell GC-ES 1231/1 and GC-SA 1231/1 B07L4FFPWZ
Scarifier–aerator accessory – The Original Einhell blade roller for scarifier–aerators is a matching accessory for Einhell electric scarifier–aerators. Compatible with – The blade roller is suitable for the Einhell GC-SA 1231/1 and GC-ES 1231/1 electric scarifier–aerators and has 8 steel double blades and a width of 31 cm. Application – The ball-bearing-mounted replacement blade roller is perfect for the thorough scarification of smaller- to medium-sized lawns with areas of up to 300 m². Usage – The blade roller efficiently removes moss and weeds from the soil or lawn along with their roots. This gives you a healthy and well-maintained lawn. Exchanging rollers – The roller to be changed can be removed from the scarifier–aerator using a hexagonal socket wrench, and the replacement roller can then be installed. Wear gloves., Weight: 1.6975594174 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Lawn Scarifier Roller Accessory For GC-SA 1231/1 GC-ES 1231/1 Scarifiers 3405582
Einhell Lawn Scarifier Roller Accessory For GC-SA 1231/1 GC-ES 1231/1 Scarifiers, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Rotovators & Aerators
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Aerator Cutter Roller for GC-SA 1231/1 Lawnraker EIN3405582
Einhell Aerator Cutter Roller for GC-SA 1231/1 Lawnraker, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Rotovators & Aerators
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Blade roller
Compatible with electric scarifiers GC-ES 1231/1 and GC-SA 1231/1
Weight: 1.040 kg
Dimensions: 14.2 L x 35.8 H x 14.4 W cm

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell Knife roller 3405582
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)
£649.95
Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)
£93.00
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)Compare 11 Prices
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)
£38.74
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)
£319.95
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)Compare 5 Prices
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)
£43.96
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 36/47 S HW Li (3413200)
£598.80
Einhell GE-CM 36/47 S HW Li (3413200)Compare 6 Prices
Einhell Knife roller 3405582
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel