Einhell Grass catcher (3421112)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell Grass catcher (3421112)
from £33.70to £34.322 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Grass catcher
• Compatible with Einhell push lawn mower GE-HM 38 S
• Material: Plastic
• Accessory for Einhell push lawn mower GE-HM 38 S
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Einhell Grass catcher (3421112)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Fingbasket Lawn Mower Accessory 26L Capacity 3421112
Einhell Fingbasket Lawn Mower Accessory 26L Capacity, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mower Parts
prodImage
£33.70
Shipping: Free
Original Einhell GE-HM 38 S Grass Catcher Basket (Lawn Mower Accessory, Suitable for Hand Lawnmower GE-HM 38 S, 26 Litre Capacity) B01B7IL8QS
Lawn mower accessories Suitable for GE-HM 38 S hand lawn mowers 3421112 Item height: 11.0 centimeters Item length: 44.0 centimeters, Weight: 0.001212542441 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£34.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Grass catcher
Compatible with Einhell push lawn mower GE-HM 38 S
Material: Plastic
Accessory for Einhell push lawn mower GE-HM 38 S

Price History

1M
Einhell Grass catcher (3421112)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)
£649.95
Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)
£93.00
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)Compare 12 Prices
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)
£38.74
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)
£319.95
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)Compare 7 Prices
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)
£43.96
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)Compare 15 Prices
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)
£186.99
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher MJ 180 (2.643-907.0)
£33.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DT20660-QZ
£34.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Kärcher eco!Booster 145 (2.645-384.0)
£29.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fiskars Rotary wedge (1000600)
£32.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell Replacement cutter roller (3421130)
£37.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RAC825
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel