Einhell GE-SC 35 Li (3405571)

Manufacturer: Einhell
• Fan roller
• Compatible with Einhell cordless scarifier and aerator GE-SC 35 Li
• Improves water permeability and nutrient absorption of the lawn
• Allows the lawn to breathe properly again
• Accessory for Einhell lawn aerator GE-SC 35 Li
Show all product details
Best Prices
£41.74
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£55.69
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Lawn Aerator Roller Accessory For GE-SC 35/1 Li Power X-Change Cordless Scarifier B01CYM2MPW
Aerator roller ge-sc 35/1 Li, Weight: 1.477097157 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£41.74
Shipping: Free
Einhell Lawn Aerator Roller Accessory For GE-SC 35/1 Li Power X-Change black 3405571
Einhell Lawn Aerator Roller Accessory For GE-SC 35/1 Li Power X-Change black, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Lawn Aerators
prodImage
£55.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fan roller
Compatible with Einhell cordless scarifier and aerator GE-SC 35 Li
Improves water permeability and nutrient absorption of the lawn
Allows the lawn to breathe properly again
Accessory for Einhell lawn aerator GE-SC 35 Li

Price History

1M
Einhell GE-SC 35 Li (3405571)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)
£649.95
Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)
£93.00
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)Compare 11 Prices
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)
£38.74
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)
£319.95
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)Compare 5 Prices
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)
£43.96
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 36/47 S HW Li (3413200)
£598.80
Einhell GE-CM 36/47 S HW Li (3413200)Compare 6 Prices
prodImage
£41.74
Shipping: Free
ever-mart-ltd
prodImage
£55.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel