Eglo Pasteri Wall Lamp (96477)

Price History
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• LED Wall Light
• Material: Steel, Textile
• Dimensions: Height 38 cm, Width 15 cm
• With Rocker Switch
• Includes Reading Light
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Pasteri Wall Lamp (96477)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Pasteri LED wall Light, Nickel Matt Steel and White Fabric Wall Lamp B0767KY489
The white fabric lampshade gives your rooms a cosy atmosphere, it is ideal for living room, bedroom, dining room, hallway or kitchen The bedside lighting include a on and off switch; Combine this wall lamp with other lamps from the Pasteri series such as floor lamp, pendant lamp, table lamp and ceiling lamp Dimensions: Height: 38 cm (14.9"), projection: 19.5 cm (7.6"), length: 15 cm (5.9")
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: High
EGLO Pasteri Steel Wall Light with Reading Light - White 7485013
Add flexible lighting to your bedroom or living room with this versatile wall light that gives you both ambient glow and focused reading light in one smart fitting. The round white fabric shade creates a soft, comfortable light that's perfect for winding down in the evening, while the adjustable reading light delivers warm white illumination exactly where you need it for late-night reading or bedside tasks. The simple, clean design blends in effortlessly with any decor, and the rocker switch on the body makes it easy to control without reaching for the wall switch. It's made from durable steel with a matte nickel finish that looks great and stays looking good. The reading light produces warm white light that's easy on the eyes, and the compact size fits neatly on bedroom or living room walls without taking up visual space. It takes one standard E27 bulb (not included) so you can choose your preferred brightness. Comes with a five-year manufacturer's guarantee for long-lasting performance you can rely on. Dimensions: Size H38, W19.5, Diameter 19.5cm. Non-adjustable drop. 38cm drop. Bulb Information: Bulbs required 1 x classic E27 edison screw (not included). Can not be used with a dimmer switch. Colour rendering index 80. Colour temperature 3000K. Rated luminous flux 320 lumens. General Information: Material: steel. IP rating 20. Manufacturer's 5 year guarantee. EAN: 9002759964771.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
EGLO Pasteri White Fabric Wall Light with Reading Lamp - White 5028031
The Pasteri wall light brings a softer element into your home's styling. Featuring satin nickel detailing and a white fabric shade, the Pasteri is a great way to add a textile element to your home. The Pasteri is a great way to illuminate a bedside table or reading nook, with its additional adjustable lamp to provide directional light where needed. The Pasteri is operated by a rocker switch and has integrated LED components for its additional lamp. This means that when illuminated, the lamp produces a warm white light which creates a warm and cosy atmosphere to read or unwind.
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Eglo Pasteri LED Wall Light, Nickel Matt Steel and White Fabric Wall Lamp, E27 Socket, incl. Switch and Flexible Reading Lighting 96477
Features The white fabric lampshade gives your rooms a cosy atmosphere, it is ideal for living room, bedroom, dining room, hallway or kitchen The...
prodImage
£73.58
Shipping: Free
Eglo Pasteri LED Wall Light, Nickel Matt Steel and White Fabric Wall Lamp, E27 Socket, incl. Switch and Flexible Reading Lighting 96477
Features Thewhitefabriclampshadegivesyourroomsacosyatmosphere,itisidealforlivingroom,bedroom,diningroom,hallwayorkitchen...
prodImage
£75.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LED Wall Light
Material: Steel, Textile
Dimensions: Height 38 cm, Width 15 cm
With Rocker Switch
Includes Reading Light
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Pasteri Wall Lamp (96477)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.33
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£40.68
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Konstsmide Potenza wall lamp (7987)
£45.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Alamonte 3 Wall Light (900136)
£46.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Argolis 2 Surface-Mounted Light (900281)
£49.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Fueva-Z Recessed Light Set of 3 (900111)
£45.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£46.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trio Curtis Wall Light (279770107)
£49.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Gita 2 (94712)
£45.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Camasca Pendant Light (900159)
£45.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Anwick 1 Spot (43325)
£44.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: High
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel