Eglo Fedra 2 (93092)

• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Pendant light
• Material: chrome-plated metal, laminated plates, clear crystals
• Compatible with any E27 base bulb, max. 60 watts per socket
• Dimensions: Height 110 cm, Diameter 25 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Fedra 2 (93092)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo 93092 Metal Pendant Ceiling Light – E27 – Clear B00F8DEL7W
High-quality finish Easy to replace your music by the bulb Modern design
prodImage
£33.23
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
EGLO pendant light Fedra, single-flame hanging lamp B00F8DEL7W
High-quality finish Easy to replace your music by the bulb Modern design
prodImage
£33.23
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Product Details
Additional features
Pendant light
Material: chrome-plated metal, laminated plates, clear crystals
Compatible with any E27 base bulb, max. 60 watts per socket
Dimensions: Height 110 cm, Diameter 25 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Fedra 2 (93092)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.33
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£40.68
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Carlton (49258)
£32.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DEADML801
£32.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Eglo Carlton 4 Wall Lamp (43057)
£39.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Bordesley Table Lamp (43218)
£32.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Veradal table lamp (98832)
£36.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Floor (94227)
£32.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paulmann Lunar 706.43
£33.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Navedo (93445)
£35.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paulmann Plantini Single Spotlight (93997)
£33.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£33.23
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
prodImage
£33.23
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel