Eglo Durelo (94973)

Manufacturer: Eglo
from £16.50to £29.393 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• Ceiling light
• Material: plastic, glass
• Suitable for E27 bulbs up to 28 watts
• Dimensions: height 19.5 cm, diameter 16 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Durelo (94973)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo 94973 E27 White Wall/Ceiling Lamp DURELO
Eglo 94973 E27 White Wall/Ceiling Lamp DURELO, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Lighting Parts
prodImage
£16.50
Shipping: Free
Eglo Ceiling Light Durelo, Single-Bulb Modern Ceiling Lamp, Living Room Light Made of Plastic and Glass, White Kitchen Lamp, Hallway Ceiling Light with E27 Socket B01J97I93E
The ceiling light with a white plastic base and a spherical glass cover in white integrates seamlessly into the modern trend No light bulb included in the delivery Dimensions: Height 19.5 cm, diameter 16 cm
prodImage
£19.21
£23.70
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: Dimmable, LED compatible
Eglo Ceiling Light Durelo, Single-Bulb Modern Ceiling Lamp, Living Room Light... 94973
Eglo Ceiling Light Durelo, Single-Bulb Modern Ceiling Lamp, Living Room Light..., Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Ceiling Lights & Chandeliers
prodImage
£29.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ceiling light
Material: plastic, glass
Suitable for E27 bulbs up to 28 watts
Dimensions: height 19.5 cm, diameter 16 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Durelo (94973)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.04
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Faedo 3 (97455)
£17.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Colored T8 L 58 W/66 FLH1 G13
£15.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Vialox NAV-T 250 W SUPER 4Y E40 FLH1
£17.63
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Ferreros (96791)
£17.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bellariva table lamp (97774)
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Natura T8 L 36 W/76-1 FLH1 G13
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
bernadetta29
prodImage
£16.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.21
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: Dimmable, LED compatible
cherryblossombitsandbobs
prodImage
£29.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel