Eglo Competa 1 ceiling light (31221)

• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light, Wall light
• LED Ceiling Light
• Material: Plastic
• Light Color: Warm White, 3000 Kelvin
• Luminous Flux: 2200 Lumens, 18 Watts
• Diameter: 32.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Competa 1 ceiling light (31221)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo LED Ceiling Light Fixture Lezuza, Flush Mount lamp, Bedroom Lighting, Round Living Room lamp, Steel and Plastic in White and Brown, Warm White, Ø 32.5 cm B0D2Z5VXQF
The LED light fitting combines a round, white steel housing, a plastic light surface and a mocha-coloured ring – ideal for stylish ceiling lighting in the living area With 2200 lumens and 3000 Kelvin, the ceiling spotlight provides pleasant warm white light and creates a cosy living atmosphere; thanks to the white plastic cover, the surface-mounted lamp ensures even and glare-free lighting This product is a containing product with a light source of energy efficiency class E; containing products are lighting fixtures that can be disassembled for separate inspection of the containing light source(s)
prodImage
£17.99
£22.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: 122 lumens par watt
Eglo LED Ceiling Light Fixture Lezuza, Flush Mount lamp, Bedroom Lighting B0D2Z5VXQF
The LED light fitting combines a round, white steel housing, a plastic light surface and a mocha-coloured ring – ideal for stylish ceiling lighting in the living area With 2200 lumens and 3000 Kelvin, the ceiling spotlight provides pleasant warm white light and creates a cosy living atmosphere; thanks to the white plastic cover, the surface-mounted lamp ensures even and glare-free lighting This product is a containing product with a light source of energy efficiency class E; containing products are lighting fixtures that can be disassembled for separate inspection of the containing light source(s)
prodImage
£17.99
£22.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: 122 lumens par watt
Product Details
Additional features
LED Ceiling Light
Material: Plastic
Light Color: Warm White, 3000 Kelvin
Luminous Flux: 2200 Lumens, 18 Watts
Diameter: 32.5 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light, Wall light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Competa 1 ceiling light (31221)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.33
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£79.00
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)Compare 4 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£40.68
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Buzz LED spotlight (32429)
£20.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Ferreros (96791)
£17.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Vialox NAV-T 250 W SUPER 4Y E40 FLH1
£17.63
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eglo Bellariva Table Lamp (97773)
£18.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osram Dulux F 36 W/840 2G10 FS1
£18.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Faedo 3 (97455)
£17.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bellariva table lamp (97774)
£18.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: 122 lumens par watt
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: 122 lumens par watt
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel