Eglo Brianza outdoor wall light (98707)

Price History
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• LED Wall Light
• Material: Die-cast aluminum
• IP Rating: IP44
• Dimensions: Height 5 cm, Depth 14 cm
• Light Color: Warm White, Lumens: 500
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Brianza outdoor wall light (98707)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EGLO Brianza LED Outdoor Wall Light, 1-Bulb Outdoor Light, LED Wall Light Made of Cast Aluminium in Black, LED Outdoor Lamp Warm White, Swivelling, IP44 B082RFZ87W
The decorative LED outdoor wall lamp is made of black cast aluminium and is equipped with a swivelling light head The weather-resistant outdoor light is splash-proof (IP44). This means that it is safe to use outdoors such as garden, terrace, garage, balcony, driveway or entrance area The lamp head can be mounted almost around its own axis (approx. 350°) and allows you to illuminate different areas, such as lighting the house number or indirect wall light The attractive design of the LED wall light (5 cm x 20 cm x 14 cm) blends stylishly into the outdoor area and creates a welcoming atmosphere The energy-saving LEDs emit pleasant warm white light (4.8 watts, 500 lumens, 3000 Kelvin); this product is an ambient product with a bulb of energy efficiency class E; surrounding products are lights that can be disassembled for separate checking of the included light source(s) This product is a containing product. Containing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for a separate check of the light source(s) they contain. This product contains a light source of energy efficiency class e
prodImage
£38.70
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
EGLO LED Outdoor wall Light Brianza, Single-Flame Exterior lamp B082RFZ87W
The decorative LED outdoor wall lamp is made of black cast aluminium and is equipped with a swivelling light head The weather-resistant outdoor light is splash-proof (IP44). This means that it is safe to use outdoors such as garden, terrace, garage, balcony, driveway or entrance area The lamp head can be mounted almost around its own axis (approx. 350°) and allows you to illuminate different areas, such as lighting the house number or indirect wall light The attractive design of the LED wall light (5 cm x 20 cm x 14 cm) blends stylishly into the outdoor area and creates a welcoming atmosphere The energy-saving LEDs emit pleasant warm white light (4.8 watts, 500 lumens, 3000 Kelvin); this product is an ambient product with a bulb of energy efficiency class E; surrounding products are lights that can be disassembled for separate checking of the included light source(s) This product is a containing product. Containing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for a separate check of the light source(s) they contain. This product contains a light source of energy efficiency class e
prodImage
£38.70
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
EGLO Brianza LED outdoor wall lamp, black, width 20 cm, metal 10053395
Brianza LED outdoor wall lamp with adjustable light element The Brianza LED outdoor wall lamp features a black die-cast aluminium body with an adjustable white plastic light element. Thanks to the head, which can be swivelled up to 350°, it is possible to adjust the light to the optimal angle. The integrated LEDs provide a pleasant, warm white light. Thanks to its splash-proof rating (IP44), the wall lamp can be used outdoors without hesitation. With its minimalist design, the LED outdoor lamp blends seamlessly into a wide variety of outdoor settings.
prodImage
£44.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LED Wall Light
Material: Die-cast aluminum
IP Rating: IP44
Dimensions: Height 5 cm, Depth 14 cm
Light Color: Warm White, Lumens: 500
Features
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Brianza outdoor wall light (98707)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.84
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Extention (88969)
£26.03
Eglo Extention (88969)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£73.54
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£79.00
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Seras (96553)
£39.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Breganzo 1 (96018)
£39.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCL040
£39.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Carlton 4 Wall Lamp (43057)
£39.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Sabinar pendant light (96983)
£39.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sollux Feniks 2 ceiling light
£43.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Eglo Carlton pendant light (49935)
£38.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£38.70
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
prodImage
£38.70
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
prodImage
£44.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel