Eglo Batista 3 table lamp (97589)

Manufacturer: Eglo
from £25.74to £27.982 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Table lamp
• Table lamp
• Material: Glass, Steel
• Dimensions: Height 22.5 cm, Glass Diameter 12 cm, Base Diameter 11 cm
• Switch on the cable for turning on and off
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Eglo Batista 3 table lamp (97589)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Batista 3 Table lamp, 1 Flame Table lamp, Steel Bedside lamp, Colour: Nickel matt, Glass: Wiping Technique, White, Socket: E27, incl. Switch B07L1FJPZM
Thanks to the simple design, the lamp harmonises with almost every style, whether vintage, modern, retro or industrial style This lamp has a handmade glass with special wiping technique hanks to the round, white glass shade, the classic table lamp diffuses the light widely into the room. Ideal for e.g. the living room, dining room, kitchen, bedroom, hallway or office The lamp has a switch on the cable for convenient switching on and off No bulb included; Suitable for any bulb with E27 base, maximum wattage per socket 40 W
prodImage
£25.74
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A to G
Eglo Batista 3 Table lamp, 1 Flame Table lamp, Steel Bedside lamp, Colour: Nickel matt, Glass: Wiping Technique, White, Socket: E27, incl. Switch
Thanks to the simple design, the lamp harmonises with almost every style, whether vintage, modern, retro or industrial style This lamp has a handmade glass with special wiping technique hanks to the round, white glass shade, the classic table lamp diffuses the light widely into the room. Ideal for e.g. the living room, dining room, kitchen, bedroom, hallway or office The lamp has a switch on the cable for convenient switching on and off No bulb included; Suitable for any bulb with E27 base, maximum wattage per socket 40 W
prodImage
£27.98
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A to G
Product Details
Additional features
Table lamp
Material: Glass, Steel
Dimensions: Height 22.5 cm, Glass Diameter 12 cm, Base Diameter 11 cm
Switch on the cable for turning on and off
Properties
Lamp Type:Table lamp

Price History

1M
Eglo Batista 3 table lamp (97589)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.17
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips myGarden Wall Light Macaw (173023016)
£25.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ledvance Lumilux T5 FC 40 W/840 2GX13 FS1
£29.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Faedo 3 (97459)
£26.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Newtown table lamp (49481)
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ledvance Lumilux T5 FC 40 W/830 2GX13 FS1
£25.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips myGarden Wall Light Eagle (173043016)
£24.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cerno (30191)
£26.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Rondo (85261)
£30.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osram Powerball HCI-T 70 W/830 WDL PB G12 FS1
£26.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Fox (92873)
£26.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£25.74
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A to G
prodImage
£27.98
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A to G
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel