Eglo Austell Pendant Light (49447)

Manufacturer: Eglo
from £73.452 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Pendant light
• Material: steel, textile
• Socket: E27, max. 60 W
• Dimensions: diameter 16.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Eglo Austell Pendant Light (49447)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Pendant Light Austell, 1-Light Hanging Lamp Industrial Vintage, Pendant Lamp Made of Steel and Textile in Black and Gold, Dining Table Lamp, Hanging Living Room Lamp with E27 Socket, Ø 16.5 cm EG49447
The pendant light with a decorative fabric lampshade and a black wire frame with a golden interior fits seamlessly into trends such as industrial, vintage and modern The pendant lamp provides a feature in any room with its distinctive design – whether in the kitchen, living room or dining room above the dining table Dimensions: Height: max 110 cm, Diameter: 16.5 cm
prodImage
£73.45
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
Eglo Pendant Light Austell, 1-Light Hanging Lamp Industrial Vintage, Pendant Lamp Made of Steel and Textile in Black and Gold, Dining Table Lamp, Hanging Living Room Lamp with E27 Socket, Ø 16.5 cm EG49447
The pendant light with a decorative fabric lampshade and a black wire frame with a golden interior fits seamlessly into trends such as industrial, vintage and modern The pendant lamp provides a feature in any room with its distinctive design – whether in the kitchen, living room or dining room above the dining table Dimensions: Height: max 110 cm, Diameter: 16.5 cm
prodImage
£73.45
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
Product Details
Additional features
Pendant light
Material: steel, textile
Socket: E27, max. 60 W
Dimensions: diameter 16.5 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M
Eglo Austell Pendant Light (49447)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Alamonte 1 (94833)
£73.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Roncade ceiling light (31995)
£73.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel XLED home 2
£57.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Caminales-Z ceiling light (99674)
£73.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steinel L 910 LED
£72.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 Pendant Light (49878)
£72.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98648)
£71.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cahuama Table Lamp (99825)
£71.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£73.45
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
Electrical-Store
prodImage
£73.45
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel