Edding 55 Fineliner 10-piece tin case

• Fineliner
• Metal-cased plastic tip: 0.3 mm
• Water-based ink: quick-drying, water-soluble before drying, does not bleed through paper
• Available in 16 different colors
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Edding 55 Fineliner 10-piece tin case
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
edding 55 - fineliner - pink - 1 pen - 0.3 mm nib - color pen for writing drawing underlining illustrating - for children and adults at schoo 55-009
The edding 55 fineliner is a true classic in the edding range This fineliner will suit any avid writer whether for letters postcards notes or a...
prodImage
£6.79
Shipping: Free
Edding 55 Fineliner Drawing Pen - 0.3mm Neddle Point Nib - Black Ink - Single 55-001
Single 55 fineliner pen from Edding.
prodImage
£6.79
Shipping: Free
Edding 55 Fineliner Drawing Pen - 0.3mm Neddle Point Nib - Violet Ink - Single 55-008
prodImage
£6.79
Shipping: Free
Edding 55 Fineliner Drawing Pen - 0.3mm Neddle Point Nib - Red Ink - Single 55-002
prodImage
£6.79
Shipping: Free
Edding 55 Fineliner Drawing Pen - 0.3mm Neddle Point Nib - Yellow Ink - Single 55-005
prodImage
£6.79
Shipping: Free
Edding 55 Fineliner Drawing Pen - 0.3mm Neddle Point Nib - Green Ink - Single 55-004
prodImage
£6.79
Shipping: Free
Edding 55 Fineliner Drawing Pen - 0.3mm Neddle Point Nib - Blue Ink - Single 55-003
prodImage
£6.79
Shipping: Free
Edding 55 Fineliner Drawing Pen - 0.3mm Neddle Point Nib - Light Green Ink - Single 55-011
prodImage
£6.79
Shipping: Free
Edding 55 Fineliner Drawing Pen - 0.3mm Neddle Point Nib - Turquoise Ink - Single 55-014
prodImage
£6.79
Shipping: Free
Edding 55 Fineliner Drawing Pen - 0.3mm Neddle Point Nib - Orange Ink - Single 55-006
prodImage
£6.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fineliner
Metal-cased plastic tip: 0.3 mm
Water-based ink: quick-drying, water-soluble before drying, does not bleed through paper
Available in 16 different colors

Price History

1M 3M
Edding 55 Fineliner 10-piece tin case
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Edding

Edding 3000 permanent marker
£5.61
Edding 3000 permanent markerCompare 26 Prices
Edding 4500
£4.95
Edding 4500Compare 27 Prices
Edding 751 paint marker
£5.49
Edding 751 paint markerCompare 13 Prices
Edding 750 Lacquer Marker
£5.48
Edding 750 Lacquer MarkerCompare 22 Prices
Edding 360 Board Marker
£4.15
Edding 360 Board MarkerCompare 10 Prices
Edding 750 Gloss Paint Marker
£3.94
Edding 750 Gloss Paint MarkerCompare 6 Prices
Edding 780 paint marker
£4.95
Edding 780 paint markerCompare 9 Prices
Edding 8050
£8.66
Edding 8050Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pelikan Ink 4001 Royal Blue 30 ml
£6.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faber-Castell Grip 1347
£6.93
Compare Prices
8 offers
Stabilo Boss 8-Pen Case
£6.75
Compare Prices
9 offers
Faber-Castell TK-Fine
£5.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pelikan Ink roller pen 338 black M
£6.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pelikan Ink roller pen 338 Blue M
£6.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edding 8280
£6.60
Compare Prices
6 offers
Edding 8850
£6.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£6.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£6.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£6.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£6.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel