Eaton Ellipse ASR 1500 USBS

UPS - Power 1500 VA - Battery type lead-gel battery - Output connectors 8 x Schuko, 4 x DIN-Schuko - Output voltage capacity 230 V - Input voltage 184-262 V - USBS combo interface USB / RS232 - Dimensions 82 x 270 x 265 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eaton Ellipse ASR 1500 USBS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Batterytrader MGE Ellipse ASR 1500 BS back up UPS Battery pack
MGE Ellipse ASR 1500 BS back up UPS Battery pack, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Power Supplies
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
Batterytrader MGE Ellipse ASR 1500 IEC computer back up UPS battery pack
MGE Ellipse ASR 1500 IEC computer back up UPS battery pack, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Power Supplies
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
UPS - Power 1500 VA - Battery type lead-gel battery - Output connectors 8 x Schuko, 4 x DIN-Schuko - Output voltage capacity 230 V - Input voltage 184-262 V - USBS combo interface USB / RS232 - Dimensions 82 x 270 x 265 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Eaton Ellipse ASR 1500 USBS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eaton

Eaton 5SC 750i (5SC750I)
£293.97
Eaton 5SC 750i (5SC750I)Compare 3 Prices
Eaton 3S Gen2 UPS (3S450D)
£136.99
Eaton 3S Gen2 UPS (3S450D)Compare 1 Prices
Eaton 5P 850i Gen2 (5P850IG2)
£360.84
Eaton 5P 850i Gen2 (5P850IG2)Compare 2 Prices
Eaton 3S Gen2 UPS (3S550I)
£129.71
Eaton 3S Gen2 UPS (3S550I)Compare 1 Prices
Eaton 9PXEBM240
£1,424.79
Eaton 9PXEBM240Compare 4 Prices
Eaton 9PX 1500i RT2U (9PX1500IRT2U)
£1,479.80
Eaton 9PX 1500i RT2U (9PX1500IRT2U)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Digitus DN-170074
£111.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eaton 3S Gen2 UPS (3S700I)
£113.66
Compare Prices
7 offers
CyberPower Systems BR1200ELCD
£122.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
APC Back UPS BX 950VA (BX950MI-GR)
£114.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
APC Easy UPS BVX 1200VA (BVX1200LI-GR)
£105.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1200 SHL
£126.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC Easy UPS 1000VA Schuko (BV1000I-GR)
£104.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
APC BK350EI
£104.28
Compare Prices
7 offers
APC Back-UPS BK500EI
£121.53
Compare Prices
6 offers
APC Easy UPS BVX 1200VA (BVX1200LI)
£103.62
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel