Eaton Ellipse ASR 1000 USBS

UPS - Power 1000 VA - Battery type Lead-gel battery - Output sockets 8 x Schuko, 4 x DIN-Schuko - Output voltage capacity 230 V - Input voltage 184-262 V - USBS combo interface USB / RS232 - Dimensions 82 x 270 x 265 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eaton Ellipse ASR 1000 USBS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BatteryTrader MGE Ellipse ASR 1000 USBS BS / Uni back up UPS battery pack
MGE Ellipse ASR 1000 USBS BS / Uni back up UPS battery pack, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Power Supplies
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
BatteryTrader MGE Ellipse ASR 1000 BS / IEC back up UPS Battery pack
MGE Ellipse ASR 1000 BS / IEC back up UPS Battery pack, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Power Supplies
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
UPS - Power 1000 VA - Battery type Lead-gel battery - Output sockets 8 x Schuko, 4 x DIN-Schuko - Output voltage capacity 230 V - Input voltage 184-262 V - USBS combo interface USB / RS232 - Dimensions 82 x 270 x 265 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Eaton Ellipse ASR 1000 USBS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eaton

Eaton 5SC 750i (5SC750I)
£293.97
Eaton 5SC 750i (5SC750I)Compare 3 Prices
Eaton 3S Gen2 UPS (3S450D)
£136.99
Eaton 3S Gen2 UPS (3S450D)Compare 1 Prices
Eaton 5P 850i Gen2 (5P850IG2)
£360.84
Eaton 5P 850i Gen2 (5P850IG2)Compare 2 Prices
Eaton 3S Gen2 UPS (3S550I)
£129.71
Eaton 3S Gen2 UPS (3S550I)Compare 1 Prices
Eaton 9PXEBM240
£1,424.79
Eaton 9PXEBM240Compare 4 Prices
Eaton 9PX 1500i RT2U (9PX1500IRT2U)
£1,479.80
Eaton 9PX 1500i RT2U (9PX1500IRT2U)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eaton 3S Gen2 (3S550D)
£88.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
APC RBC4
£92.29
Compare Prices
6 offers
APC Easy UPS 800VA IEC C13 (BV800I)
£87.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
APC Easy UPS BVX 900VA (BVX900LI-GR)
£93.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker Basic VI 1000 SB
£80.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
APC Easy UPS 500VA Schuko (BV500I-GR)
£95.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC Easy UPS 1000VA IEC C13 (BV1000I)
£83.68
Compare Prices
6 offers
APC Easy-UPS BV650VA (BV650I-GR)
£101.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1000 MS
£82.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC Back UPS BX 750VA (BX750MI-GR)
£97.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel