Eaton Easy Battery+ (EB006SP)

Price History
• UPS Battery
• Rechargeable battery with 75 Ah capacity
• Voltage: 180 V, 15 lead cells
• Dimensions: 11.2 × 21.5 × 46.7 cm (H×W×D)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eaton Easy Battery+ (EB006SP)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eaton EB006SP UPS battery Sealed Lead Acid (VRLA) 12 V 5 Ah
Eaton Easy Battery+ Distributed services for battery pack replacement. 180 V. 15 x 12 V / 5 Ah. for 9PX. 9SX
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£910.94
Shipping: Free
Eaton EB006SP UPS battery Sealed Lead Acid (VRLA) 12 V 5 Ah 293038
Eaton Easy Battery+ Distributed services for battery pack replacement 180 V 15 x 12 V / 5 Ah for 9PX 9SX
prodImage
£1,063.06
Shipping: Free
Eaton Easy Battery + Product F EB006SP
Eaton Easy Battery + Product F, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Batteries & Chargers
prodImage
£1,142.95
Shipping: Free
Pen Holder for DTK-1660E EB006SP
Eaton EB006SP UPS Accessories
prodImage
£1,150.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
UPS Battery
Rechargeable battery with 75 Ah capacity
Voltage: 180 V, 15 lead cells
Dimensions: 11.2 × 21.5 × 46.7 cm (H×W×D)

Price History

1M 3M
Eaton Easy Battery+ (EB006SP)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eaton

Eaton 5SC 750i (5SC750I)
£293.97
Eaton 5SC 750i (5SC750I)Compare 3 Prices
Eaton 3S Gen2 UPS (3S450D)
£136.99
Eaton 3S Gen2 UPS (3S450D)Compare 1 Prices
Eaton 5P 850i Gen2 (5P850IG2)
£352.73
Eaton 5P 850i Gen2 (5P850IG2)Compare 3 Prices
Eaton 3S Gen2 UPS (3S550I)
£136.29
Eaton 3S Gen2 UPS (3S550I)Compare 1 Prices
Eaton 9PXEBM240
£1,424.79
Eaton 9PXEBM240Compare 4 Prices
Eaton 9SX 3000I (9SX3000IR)
£2,903.23
Eaton 9SX 3000I (9SX3000IR)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

APC Smart-UPS SMX120RMBP2U
£894.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
APC Smart-UPS SRT 1000VA (SRT1000XLI)
£871.38
Compare Prices
7 offers
APC Smart-UPS SMT1500RMI1U
£921.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
APC Smart-UPS SMT1500RMI2UC
£863.09
Compare Prices
7 offers
CyberPower Systems PR3000ERT2U
£959.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eaton 9PXEBM72RT3U
£903.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
APC Smart-UPS C 500VA (SCL500RMI1UNC)
£845.51
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eaton 5PX Gen2 UPS (5PX1000IRTNG2)
£981.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eaton 9PXEBM48RT2U
£696.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
APC Smart-UPS SRTL1000RMXLI
£1,013.36
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eaton Easy Battery+ (EB006SP)
prodImage
£910.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,063.06
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£1,142.95
Shipping: Free
Unifi Shop
prodImage
£1,150.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel