Dr. Martens Voss

Manufacturer: Dr. Martens
Dr. Martens Voss
from £123.503 offersManufacturer: Dr. Martens
• Sandal
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Buckle closure
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dr. Martens Voss
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dr. Martens Voss Women - Sandals Dr. Martens - Yellow - DM27330282-6.5 - Size: 6.5
Here's how we do sandals: with tons of attitude, toughness and our unmistakable Dr. Martens style. The Voss has all that, plus our signature comfort, with two adjustable straps, a super-lightweight sole with a ripple tread, and an ultra-sturdy Goodyear welt — and now comes in two tone black-and-white. Dr. Martens sandals run a little large, if you are between sizes we recommend buying a size down. Two adjustable buckles Slight wedge for additional height Soft, breathable lining Built on the super-lightweight EVA sole, with a ripple tread Goodyear-welted product Made with a smooth, coated leather with a matte finish Platform height: 1.57'' Upper: PU Coated Textile Inner: 100% Textile Sole: 80% EVA / 20% PVC Material: This fine-grained leather is coated to give a high-shine, glossy finish. Care Instructions: Wipe away any dirt using a damp cloth. Allow to dry. To restore shine use Dr Martens Patent cleaner.
prodImage
£123.50
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Voss Women - Sandals Dr. Martens - Yellow - DM27330282-4 - Size: 4
prodImage
£123.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dr. Martens Voss Women - Sandals Dr. Martens - Yellow - DM27330282-6 - Size: 6
prodImage
£123.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Buckle closure
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)

Price History

1M
Dr. Martens Voss
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dr. Martens

Dr. Martens Dante
£98.51
Dr. Martens DanteCompare 12 Prices
Dr. Martens Nartilla
£100.00
Dr. Martens NartillaCompare 15 Prices
Dr. Martens 101
£84.99
Dr. Martens 101Compare 42 Prices
Dr. Martens 1461 Mono
£74.99
Dr. Martens 1461 MonoCompare 22 Prices
Dr. Martens 1460 Vonda Women
£119.25
Dr. Martens 1460 Vonda WomenCompare 60 Prices
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth 8-Eye Boot
£102.00
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth 8-Eye BootCompare 51 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dr. Martens Voss Hydro
£114.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Keen Drift Creek H2 Men
£136.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Merrell Sandspur Rose LTR
£107.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Birkenstock Boston Birko-Flor
£104.88
Compare Prices
8 offers
Unisa Castilla
£96.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Birkenstock Sydney Cushion Buckle Birko-Flor
£101.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Birkenstock Florida Birko-Flor Soft Bedding
£104.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dr. Martens Gryphon Brando Men
£99.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Keen Daytona II
£94.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Dr. Martens Voss
prodImage
£123.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£123.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£123.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel