DJI Avata 2 Fly Smart Combo (3 Batteries)

Price History
• Drone with 4K/60fps HDR and 12 MP photos
• Includes DJI Goggles N3, RC Motion 3, 3 batteries and charging station
• Flight time up to 23 minutes per battery, total flight time 69 minutes
• 155° field of view, Easy ACRO mode for creative flight maneuvers
• Weight 377 g, return function and gesture control available
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Avata 2 Fly Smart Combo (3 Batteries)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DJI Avata 2 Fly Smart Combo (Three Batteries), FPV Drone with Camera 4K, Immersive Experience, One-Push Acrobatics, Built-in Propeller Guard, 155° FOV, Camera Drone with Goggles N3 and RC Motion 3 B0FS18CVHG
Unlock Adrenaline-Pumping Immersive Flying - Prompt visual feedback through goggles as if you were right there in the cockpit, enjoying a breathtaking perspective, pure thrill and total freedom. Intuitive Motion Control - Effortlessly control the drone's movement with your hand, no complex buttons—just natural, easy movements, enabling even beginners to fly confidently and with ease. Compatible with DJI Goggles 3, DJI Goggles N3, DJI Goggles 2, DJI Goggles Integra, DJI RC Motion 2, DJI RC Motion 3, DJI FPV Remote Controller 2 and DJI FPV Remote Controller 3. Please check the FAQ below for detailed compatibility information. Easy ACRO, Fly Like a Pro in No Time - Perform jaw-dropping flips, rolls, 180° drifts, and power loops without extensive training. Elevate your flying skills and capture awesome with ease. Tight Shots in Super-Wide 4K - The 155° FOV and ultra-sharp video bring you a unique experience, and the 1/1.3-inch image sensor helps you capture stunning 4K/60fps footage and 4K/100fps Slow-Motion Video. Hassle-Free POV Content, Film making at launch - Lightweight and portable, the drone is ready to help capture high quality POV content, and LightCut app offers numerous templates to make your content creation a breeze. Includes the drone, 3 Intelligent Batteries, DJI RC Motion 3, DJI Goggles N3, and more. Provides an immersive flight experience for all your adventures. Perfect for aspiring pilots. * DJI Avata 2 must be activated in the DJI Fly App, to ensure a better product usage experience, please go to the DJI official website to download the DJI Fly App before use.
prodImage
£646.56
Shipping: Free
DJI Avata 2 Fly Smart Combo (Three Batteries), FPV Drone with Camera 4K, Immersive Experience, One-Push Acrobatics, Built-in Propeller Guard, 155° FOV, Camera Drone with Goggles N3 and RC Motion 3 B0FS18CVHG
prodImage
£685.00
Shipping: Free
DJI Avata 2 Fly Smart Combo (Three Batteries) CPFP0000026501
DJI Avata 2 Fly Smart Combo (Three Batteries), Cameras & Photography > Camera Drones
prodImage
£736.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Drone with 4K/60fps HDR and 12 MP photos
Includes DJI Goggles N3, RC Motion 3, 3 batteries and charging station
Flight time up to 23 minutes per battery, total flight time 69 minutes
155° field of view, Easy ACRO mode for creative flight maneuvers
Weight 377 g, return function and gesture control available

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Avata 2 Fly Smart Combo (3 Batteries)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DJI

DJI Mini 5 Pro Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£899.97
DJI Mini 5 Pro Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 8 Prices
DJI Neo 2 Fly More Combo
£292.37
DJI Neo 2 Fly More ComboCompare 9 Prices
DJI Mini 3 (RC)
£349.00
DJI Mini 3 (RC)Compare 12 Prices
DJI Mini 4 Pro (RC-N2)
£589.00
DJI Mini 4 Pro (RC-N2)Compare 3 Prices
DJI Neo 2 (Drone only)
£189.00
DJI Neo 2 (Drone only)Compare 9 Prices
DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£599.00
DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 4 Prices
DJI Neo 2 Motion Fly More Combo
£508.99
DJI Neo 2 Motion Fly More ComboCompare 5 Prices
DJI Flip Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£432.32
DJI Flip Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 7 Prices
DJI Mini 3 (RC-N1)
£296.00
DJI Mini 3 (RC-N1)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo Plus (RC 2)
£669.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
DJI Avata 360 Fly More Combo (DJI RC 2)
£670.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
DJI Avata 2 Fly Smart Combo (1 Battery)
£539.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
DJI Mini 4 Pro (RC 2)
£747.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI Mini 3 Fly More Combo (RC)
£579.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Avata Explorer Combo
£726.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI Avata 2 Fly More Combo (3 Batteries)
£728.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
DJI Avata 360 (DJI RC 2)
£519.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
DJI Mini 5 Pro (RC-N3)
£659.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
DJI Air 3S (RC-N3)
£786.18
Compare Prices
6 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£646.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£685.00
Shipping: Free
dronesafestore
prodImage
£736.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel