Digitus AK-340304-020-W

Price History
• Adapter cable from Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Type A
• Cable length is 2 meters
• Triple shielding and AWG 30 technology
• Connector: Mini DisplayPort male
• Plug (other end): HDMI male
• Product certifications: DisplayPort 1.2
• Supports 4K resolution at 60Hz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Digitus AK-340304-020-W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Digitus Mini DisplayPort Adapter Cable. mDP - HDMI type A AK-340304-020-W
Avoid the hassle of adapters. with a plug-and-play adapter cable which doesn't require external power- Support up to 4K/2K with 60Hz- Support of 3D with 1080p resolution- Support of HDCP and DPCP- Reduce the clutter of additional adapters or cable. using an all-in-one adapter cable that connects directly to your display- Achieve astonishing picture quality with support for 4K resolution at 60 HzThis high performance HD digital audio and video cable for example is used to connect a PC or notebook with Mini DisplayPort interface to a monitor with HDMI interface.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£19.94
Shipping: Free
‎DIGITUS DIGITUS Mini DisplayPort to HDMI adapter cable - UHD 4k/60Hz - HDMI 2.0 - Displa ‎AK-340304-020-W
DIGITUS Mini DisplayPort to HDMI adapter cable - UHD 4k/60Hz - HDMI 2.0 - Displa, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£20.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Adapter cable from Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Type A
Cable length is 2 meters
Triple shielding and AWG 30 technology
Connector: Mini DisplayPort male
Plug (other end): HDMI male
Product certifications: DisplayPort 1.2
Supports 4K resolution at 60Hz

Price History

1M 3M
Digitus AK-340304-020-W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Digitus

Digitus KVM Switch (DS-12851)
£84.70
Digitus KVM Switch (DS-12851)Compare 2 Prices
Digitus DN-80221-3
£216.01
Digitus DN-80221-3Compare 1 Prices
Digitus DN-80115
£139.40
Digitus DN-80115Compare 2 Prices
Digitus DN-13020
£70.46
Digitus DN-13020Compare 2 Prices
Digitus DN-91624S
£33.84
Digitus DN-91624SCompare 4 Prices
Digitus DN-95205
£34.64
Digitus DN-95205Compare 1 Prices
Digitus DK-1743-A-VH-1 100 m
£96.39
Digitus DK-1743-A-VH-1 100 mCompare 3 Prices
Digitus DS-51000-1
£402.39
Digitus DS-51000-1Compare 3 Prices
Digitus DN-651120
£100.78
Digitus DN-651120Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trust Dalyx 3 in 1
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com USBLT1MW
£19.93
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP USB-C to USB 3.0 Adapter (N2Z63AA)
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kensington CA1100E USB-C to Ethernet Adapter
£19.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hyper HyperDrive 6-in-1 iPad Pro USB-C Hub
£19.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
LogiLink CV0055
£19.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo USB-C DisplayPort Adapter (4X90Q93303)
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com DP2VGAMM6B
£19.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
be quiet! Sleeved Power Cable CP-6620 (BC071)
£20.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
D-Link DUB-M810
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£19.94
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£20.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel