DeWalt DWST1-75654

Manufacturer: DeWalt
from £46.92to £55.184 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Toolbox Carrying Bag
• Side Locking Connectors for Transporting Multiple Units
• Spacious Compartment for Electronic Tools and Cables
• Dimensions: Width 325 mm, Length 555 mm, Height 277 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
DeWalt DWST1-75654
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DeWalt Tough System Tote DWST1-75654 690918
The DeWalt DS280 Toughsystemâ Tote with Handle has been constructed from thick reinforced structural foam plastic for added durability and enhanced longevity. The open tote design allows full visibility and easy quick access to your tools, small parts and accessories. The Toughsystemâ modular storage solution allows multiple Toughsystemâ units to be stacked together using the side latches, allowing for customisation of storage needs depending on what is required for a jobsite. All units have an IP65 rating against water and dust, ensuring the safe and dry storage of tools during transportation and onsite. Large open interior for bulk storage Heavy duty foamed polypropylene for a tough and strong product Robust design for longer life Side grab handle for carrying the product and placing on TOUGHYSTEMï Carrier Stacking latches allow stacking products one on top of the other as well as on other TOUGHYSTEMï modules Internal slots for inserting dividers for maximum organization of space Compatible with all Toughsystemï Module
prodImage
£46.92
Shipping: Free
DeWALT DWST1-75654 ToughSystem Tote
Side latches connectors for carrying several units together;saves time and energy Can be clicked easily onto any module of the TOUGHSYSTEM...
prodImage
£54.02
Shipping: Free
DeWALT DWST1-75654 Toughsystem Tool Carry Tote Ds350 DWST175654
DeWALT DWST1-75654 Toughsystem Tool Carry Tote Ds350, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£54.40
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DWST1-75654 TOUGHSYSTEM Tote DWS175654 DEW175654
Dewalt DWST1-75654 TOUGHSYSTEM Tote DWS175654, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£55.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Toolbox Carrying Bag
Side Locking Connectors for Transporting Multiple Units
Spacious Compartment for Electronic Tools and Cables
Dimensions: Width 325 mm, Length 555 mm, Height 277 mm

Price History

1M
DeWalt DWST1-75654
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWST1-71196
£112.20
DeWalt DWST1-71196Compare 17 Prices
DeWalt DWST83345-1
£27.22
DeWalt DWST83345-1Compare 16 Prices
DeWalt D25303DH
£139.95
DeWalt D25303DHCompare 19 Prices
DeWalt DWST1-71195
£23.01
DeWalt DWST1-71195Compare 17 Prices
DeWalt Tough-Box DS 150
£36.20
DeWalt Tough-Box DS 150Compare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWST1-70702
£69.99
DeWalt DWST1-70702Compare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWHT14674
£17.99
DeWalt DWHT14674Compare 7 Prices
DeWalt DWMT19227-1
£55.95
DeWalt DWMT19227-1Compare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWHT0-74431
£20.90
DeWalt DWHT0-74431Compare 15 Prices
DeWalt ToughBox DS400 (1-70-323)
£78.60
DeWalt ToughBox DS400 (1-70-323)Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Screwdriver set 00 20 12 V01
£46.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
Knipex Universal Wire Stripper 16 85 125 SB
£46.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Lineman's Pliers 09 12 240
£47.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wera BC 10/9 Bit Check, stainless steel
£47.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Spark plug boot pliers (1849-2)
£47.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Universal wire stripper 12 12 06
£47.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rapid R34 (10595721)
£47.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Claw Hammer (1-51-937)
£48.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex CoBolt 71 31 200
£47.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£46.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.02
Shipping: Free
zahah_7905
prodImage
£54.40
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£55.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel