DeWalt DWST1-70706

Manufacturer: DeWalt
from £29.99to £89.2825 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Tool box
• 8L volume, maximum load capacity 7.5 kg
• Two smooth-running drawers for small parts and accessories
• Removable internal divider
• Compatible with all other TSTAK boxes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DWST1-70706
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

25 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DeWalt DWST1-70706 T-Stak IV Tool Storage Box with 2-Shallow Drawers, Yellow/Black, 44 x 31.4 17.6 cm B009IX0OTC
2 SHALLOW DRAWERS​: With Removeable Dividers For Organised Storage of fixings and smaller tools BI-MATERIAL CARRY HANDLE: For comfort METAL DRAWER RUNNERS​: For Durability and Product long life FLEXIBLE MIX AND MATCH PLATFORM: Allows different combinations with removable dividers INNOVATIVE DESIGN: Robust and rugged TSTAK COMPATIBLE: The TSTAK system is a flexible platform that allows for many different combinations based on the users needs; This unit features two drawers and can be stacked on or under other TSTAK components, Weight: 6.61386786 Pounds, Manufacturer: AmazonUk/3K3AF
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DWST1-70706 Stacking case DWST170706
DEWALT DWST1-70706 Stacking case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Other Tool Storage
prodImage
£34.95
£39.90
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
DEWALT DWST1-70706 T-Stak IV Tool Storage Box with 2-Shallow Drawers DEW170706
DWST1-70706 T-Stak IV Tool Storage Box with 2-Shallow Drawers, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Compact toolbox with secure latches, durable build, and modular design. Ideal for organizing small tools and accessories on the go.
CLEAR Product Identification: Features a bold, centered "DWS170706" code for quick recognition and efficient inventory management. MINIMALIST Label Design: Clean white background with a black border ensures high contrast and easy readability in various lighting conditions. PROFESSIONAL Appearance: Uses a standard sans-serif font with evenly spaced characters for a neat and consistent look across packaging or storage. VERSATILE Use Case: Ideal for labeling tools, storage units, or components in workshops, warehouses, or retail environments., Weight: 9.038952742 pounds, Manufacturer: DEWALT
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DWST1-70706 TSTAK IV 2 Drawers Dividers
Also available in TSTAK Kit
prodImage
£45.99
£54.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
DeWalt DWST1-70706 T-Stak IV Tool Storage Box with 2-Shallow Drawers, Yellow/Black, 7.01 cm*16.77 cm*12.28 cm & DWST1-71228 Tstak Tool Carry Tote Tool Box B09H3F85DW
Product 1: T-STAK Module design enables the option of connecting and customising multiple units depending on storage needs Product 1: 8L capacity 2 shallow drawers for organising and storing small parts Product 1: Draw load capacity of 7.5kg and dividers can be removed / reconfigured for maximum flexibility Product 1: Bi-material handle on top of each unit for easy & comfortable lifting Product 2: Vertical tool storage for easy visibility access to frequently used tools Product 2: Stacking latches as part of a system Product 2: Large open interior for Bulk storage Product 2: Nameplate for content identification
prodImage
£56.87
£61.36
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
DeWalt DWST1-70706 T-Stak IV Tool Storage Box with
DeWalt DWST1-70706 T-Stak IV Tool Storage Box with 2 SHALLOW DRAWERS: With Removeable Dividers For Organised Storage of fixings and smaller tools...
prodImage
£74.45
£92.44
Shipping: £17.99
with shipping: £17.99
More offers
DEWALT DWST1-70706 T-Stak IV Tool Storage Box with 2-Shallow Drawers, DEW170706
DWST1-70706 T-Stak IV Tool Storage Box with 2-Shallow Drawers,, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DWST1-70706 T-Stak IV Tool Storage Box with 2-Shallow Drawers, DEW170706
DWST1-70706 T-Stak IV Tool Storage Box with 2-Shallow Drawers,, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£41.69
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DWST1 70706 TSTAK SHALLOW 2 DRAWER STORAGE CASE
DEWALT DWST1 70706 TSTAK SHALLOW 2 DRAWER STORAGE CASE, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£41.89
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DWST1-70706 TStak IV Tool Storage Box with 2 Shallow Drawers 8L Capacity DEW170706
Dewalt DWST1-70706 TStak IV Tool Storage Box with 2 Shallow Drawers 8L Capacity, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DWST1-70706 T-Stak IV Tool Storage Box with 2 Shallow Drawers DWST170706
DeWalt DWST1-70706 T-Stak IV Tool Storage Box with 2 Shallow Drawers, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£42.97
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DWST1-70706 T-Stak IV Tool Storage Box with 2 Shallow Drawers DWST170706
DeWalt DWST1-70706 T-Stak IV Tool Storage Box with 2 Shallow Drawers, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£42.98
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DWST1-70706 TStak IV Tool Storage Box with 2 Shallow Drawers DWST170706
Dewalt DWST1-70706 TStak IV Tool Storage Box with 2 Shallow Drawers, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DWST1-70706 TStak IV 2 Shallow Drawer Tool Storage Kit Box DWST170706
DeWalt DWST1-70706 TStak IV 2 Shallow Drawer Tool Storage Kit Box, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DWST1-70706 TStak IV Tool Storage Box with 2 Shallow Drawers 8L Capacity DWST170706
Dewalt DWST1-70706 TStak IV Tool Storage Box with 2 Shallow Drawers 8L Capacity, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£44.89
Shipping: Free
DeWALT DWST1-70706 T-BOX IV Shallow Drawer Kit Box DEW170706
DeWALT DWST1-70706 T-BOX IV Shallow Drawer Kit Box, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DWST1-70706 TSTAK IV Tool Storage Box With 2x Shallow Drawers DEW170706
DeWalt DWST1-70706 TSTAK IV Tool Storage Box With 2x Shallow Drawers, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DWST1-70706 TSTAK IV Toolbox (Shallow Drawer) DWS170706 DWST170706
Dewalt DWST1-70706 TSTAK IV Toolbox (Shallow Drawer) DWS170706, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£55.18
Shipping: Free
DeWALT DWST1-70706 T Stak IV Toolbox 2 Shallow Drawer DWST170706
DeWALT DWST1-70706 T Stak IV Toolbox 2 Shallow Drawer, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£60.95
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DWST1-70706 T Stak IV Toolbox 2 Shallow Drawer DWST170706
DeWalt DWST1-70706 T Stak IV Toolbox 2 Shallow Drawer, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£71.76
Shipping: Free
Dewalt Tstak VI Combo - Heavy Duty Deep Tool Storage Case + 2 Drawer Organiser DWST1-71195-70706
Dewalt Tstak VI Combo - Heavy Duty Deep Tool Storage Case + 2 Drawer Organiser, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£72.19
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DWST1-70706 TStak IV Tool Storage Box 2 Drawers + 100 Piece Accessory Set DWST1-70706_DT71569
Dewalt DWST1-70706 TStak IV Tool Storage Box 2 Drawers + 100 Piece Accessory Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£80.75
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DWST1-70706 TStak IV Tool Storage Box 2 Shallow Drawers 8L Capacity x 2 DWST1707063
Dewalt DWST1-70706 TStak IV Tool Storage Box 2 Shallow Drawers 8L Capacity x 2, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
TSTAK™ 2.0 Mobile Storage Box & DeWalt DWST1-70706 T-Stak IV Tool Storage Box with 2-Shallow Drawers, Yellow/Black, 7.01 cm*16.77 cm*12.28 cm B0BFP9LWW3
Product 1: TSTAK 2.0 Mobile Storage Box Product 2: T-STAK Module design enables the option of connecting and customising multiple units depending on storage needs Product 2: 8L capacity 2 shallow drawers for organising and storing small parts Product 2: Draw load capacity of 7.5kg and dividers can be removed / reconfigured for maximum flexibility Product 2: Bi-material handle on top of each unit for easy & comfortable lifting
prodImage
£89.28
£93.77
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Tool box
8L volume, maximum load capacity 7.5 kg
Two smooth-running drawers for small parts and accessories
Removable internal divider
Compatible with all other TSTAK boxes

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DWST1-70706
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWST1-71196
£112.20
DeWalt DWST1-71196Compare 17 Prices
DeWalt Bit set DT7969
£16.49
DeWalt Bit set DT7969Compare 1 Prices
DeWalt D25303DH
£139.95
DeWalt D25303DHCompare 19 Prices
DeWalt DWST1-71195
£23.01
DeWalt DWST1-71195Compare 17 Prices
DeWalt Tough-Box DS 150
£36.20
DeWalt Tough-Box DS 150Compare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWST1-70702
£69.99
DeWalt DWST1-70702Compare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWHT14674
£17.99
DeWalt DWHT14674Compare 7 Prices
DeWalt DWMT19227-1
£55.95
DeWalt DWMT19227-1Compare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWHT0-74431
£20.90
DeWalt DWHT0-74431Compare 15 Prices
DeWalt ToughBox DS400 (1-70-323)
£78.60
DeWalt ToughBox DS400 (1-70-323)Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stanley Basic Tool Box (1-79-217)
£29.43
Compare Prices
15 offers
DeWalt DWST1-70705
£33.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Makita Guide Rail Bag (E-05670)
£28.84
Compare Prices
7 offers
Raaco Compact 27
£31.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)
£31.72
Compare Prices
23 offers
Einhell E-Box S35 (4530045)
£32.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Basic 24 Tool Box 1-79-218
£31.60
Compare Prices
9 offers
Stanley FMST1-71971
£25.46
Compare Prices
16 offers
Worx WA0071
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: £4.95
haychgoods17
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Data Powertools Ltd
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel