DeWalt DWHT83839-0

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt DWHT83839-0
from £19.65to £25.954 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Ergonomic handle for optimal grip performance
• Blade length: 4500.0 mm
• Magnetic force: 453.592 kg
• 3 detachable corner guides for versatile applications
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DWHT83839-0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dewalt Nylon Band Clamp 4.5m (15ft), Great Choice for Clamping Irregular-Shaped Objects. DHT083839
FOR CLAMPING irregular-shaped objects ERGONOMIC, quad-lobe material handle CLAMPIING Force: 454kg (1,000 lb) BAND LENGTH: 4.5m (15ft), Weight: 1.322773572 pounds, Manufacturer: Dewalt
prodImage
£19.65
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DWHT83839-0 Band Clamp 4.5m 15ft STA083100 DWHT838390
DeWalt DWHT83839-0 Band Clamp 4.5m 15ft STA083100, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Dewalt 4.5m/15ft Adjustable Nylon Band Strap Frame Twist Hand Clamp, DWHT83839-0
Dewalt 4.5m/15ft Adjustable Nylon Band Strap Frame Twist Hand Clamp, DWHT83839-0, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Dewalt Nylon Band Clamp 4.5m (15ft), Great Choice for Clamping Irregular-Shaped Objects.
FOR CLAMPING irregular-shaped objects ERGONOMIC, quad-lobe material handle CLAMPIING Force: 454kg (1,000 lb) BAND LENGTH: 4.5m (15ft), Weight: 1.322773572 Pounds, Manufacturer: Dewalt
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ergonomic handle for optimal grip performance
Blade length: 4500.0 mm
Magnetic force: 453.592 kg
3 detachable corner guides for versatile applications

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DWHT83839-0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWST1-71196
£112.20
DeWalt DWST1-71196Compare 19 Prices
DeWalt DWST83345-1
£27.22
DeWalt DWST83345-1Compare 16 Prices
DeWalt D25303DH
£139.95
DeWalt D25303DHCompare 21 Prices
DeWalt DWST1-71195
£23.01
DeWalt DWST1-71195Compare 18 Prices
DeWalt DWMT19227-1
£55.95
DeWalt DWMT19227-1Compare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWHT0-16063
£34.95
DeWalt DWHT0-16063Compare 6 Prices
DeWalt DWHT0-83158
£24.95
DeWalt DWHT0-83158Compare 5 Prices
DeWalt ToughBox DS300
£37.95
DeWalt ToughBox DS300Compare 4 Prices
DeWalt DT71516
£24.00
DeWalt DT71516Compare 15 Prices
DeWalt DT4586
£31.00
DeWalt DT4586Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Proxxon Micro-Bit Joint Ratchet 23 158
£19.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Spark plug socket insert 880MGT-18
£19.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dremel SpeedClic accessory set (SC690)
£20.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
Knipex Universal grip pliers 40 04 180
£19.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore 2150-2160 PH-06
£19.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley JetCut fine 500 mm (2-15-599)
£22.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stanley Straight Tin Snip (9-14563)
£19.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Proxxon Circular saw blade 28 732
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Jewelry bending pliers 19 03 130
£19.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel