DeWalt DT2408L

Manufacturer: DeWalt
from £26.74to £50.456 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Metal tool
• Special tooth geometry for high performance
• Wide range of applications
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DT2408L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dewalt DT2408L-QZ Reciprocating Blades, One Size, Set of 5 Pieces B00P9QSN6I
Superior HSS (high speed steel) teeth. Added Cobalt for harder, stronger teeth. Tough Coat hardened coating lowers surface friction and reduces heat build up. Pack of 5., Weight: 0.2645547144 Pounds, Manufacturer: AmazonUk/3K3AF
prodImage
£26.74
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DT2408L-QZ 2X Life Metal Reciprocating Blade 203mm x 14/18 TPI Pack of 5
Dewalt DT2408L-QZ 2X Life Metal Reciprocating Blade 203mm x 14/18 TPI Pack of 5, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DT2408L-QZ 203mm 2X Recip Blade 14 TPI Metal 5pk
DeWalt DT2408L-QZ 203mm 2X Recip Blade 14 TPI Metal 5pk, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£34.55
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dewalt Power Tools 2X Life Metal Reciprocating Blade 203mm x 14/18 TPI Pack of 5 DT2408L-QZ
Dewalt Power Tools 2X Life Metal Reciprocating Blade 203mm x 14/18 TPI Pack of 5, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt - 2X Life Metal Reciprocating Blade 203mm x 14/18 TPI Pack of 5 DT2408L-QZ
Dewalt - 2X Life Metal Reciprocating Blade 203mm x 14/18 TPI Pack of 5, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Reciprocating Saw Blades
prodImage
£41.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £41.50 / Unit
DEWALT DT2408L-QZ 2X Life Metal Reciprocating Blade 203mm x 14/18 TPI Pack of 5
DEWALT DT2408L-QZ 2X Life Metal Reciprocating Blade 203mm x 14/18 TPI Pack of 5, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Reciprocating Saw Blades
prodImage
£50.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Metal tool
Special tooth geometry for high performance
Wide range of applications

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DT2408L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWST1-71196
£112.20
DeWalt DWST1-71196Compare 19 Prices
DeWalt DWST83345-1
£27.22
DeWalt DWST83345-1Compare 16 Prices
DeWalt D25303DH
£139.95
DeWalt D25303DHCompare 21 Prices
DeWalt DWST1-71195
£23.01
DeWalt DWST1-71195Compare 18 Prices
DeWalt DWST1-70702
£69.99
DeWalt DWST1-70702Compare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWHT14674
£17.99
DeWalt DWHT14674Compare 7 Prices
DeWalt DWMT19227-1
£55.95
DeWalt DWMT19227-1Compare 1 Prices
DeWalt ToughBox DS400 (1-70-323)
£78.60
DeWalt ToughBox DS400 (1-70-323)Compare 7 Prices
DeWalt DWHT0-16063
£34.95
DeWalt DWHT0-16063Compare 6 Prices
DeWalt DWHT0-83158
£24.95
DeWalt DWHT0-83158Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gedore 1 B 29
£26.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp EZL30-8
£26.61
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex BiX Pipe Cutter (90 22 10 BK)
£24.95
Compare Prices
22 offers
Proxxon Collet set 28 200
£26.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Jewelry bending pliers 19 01 130
£26.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Grip pliers 137 7
£25.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 1578 A
£26.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact VDE 60 i/65 i/67 I/16
£26.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha 320N K6
£24.90
Compare Prices
12 offers
Knipex 74 01 180
£26.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£26.74
Shipping: Free
cj-sinclair
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
wowtoolsuk
prodImage
£34.55
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel