DeWalt DT2407L

Manufacturer: DeWalt
from £19.98to £30.992 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Metal Tools
• Extreme Performance
• Special Tooth Geometry
• Wide Range of Applications
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DT2407L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dewalt DT2407LQZ 152 mm 14/18 Teeth Metal Reciprocating Blades (Pack of 5) B00SQ7VFW6
Superior HSS (High Speed Steel) teeth. Added Cobalt for excellent cutting performance and extreme durability. Tough Coat proprietary coating reduces heat build up and increases blade life. Supplied in a pack of 5., Weight: 0.02 pounds, Manufacturer: AmazonUk/3K3AF
prodImage
£19.98
£24.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: 152mm 14/18 TPI
Dewalt Power Tools 2X Life Metal Reciprocating Blade 152mm x 14/18 TPI Pack of 5 DT2407L-QZ
Dewalt Power Tools 2X Life Metal Reciprocating Blade 152mm x 14/18 TPI Pack of 5, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Metal Tools
Extreme Performance
Special Tooth Geometry
Wide Range of Applications

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DT2407L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWST1-71196
£112.20
DeWalt DWST1-71196Compare 19 Prices
DeWalt DWST83345-1
£27.22
DeWalt DWST83345-1Compare 16 Prices
DeWalt D25303DH
£139.95
DeWalt D25303DHCompare 21 Prices
DeWalt DWST1-71195
£23.01
DeWalt DWST1-71195Compare 18 Prices
DeWalt Tough-Box DS 150
£36.20
DeWalt Tough-Box DS 150Compare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWST1-70702
£69.99
DeWalt DWST1-70702Compare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWHT14674
£17.99
DeWalt DWHT14674Compare 7 Prices
DeWalt DWMT19227-1
£55.95
DeWalt DWMT19227-1Compare 1 Prices
DeWalt ToughBox DS400 (1-70-323)
£78.60
DeWalt ToughBox DS400 (1-70-323)Compare 7 Prices
DeWalt DWST83295-1
£96.90
DeWalt DWST83295-1Compare 29 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Proxxon Circular saw blade 28 732
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Telephone pliers 27 01 160
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Langbeck grip pliers 41 04 250
£21.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stanley FatMax Water Pump Pliers 304 mm
£19.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wera Bit-Check 12 Wood 1
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BGS Hose Clamp Tool (8805)
£21.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Silverline Hand plane No. 4 (633465)
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo Quick clamping nut M 14 (630800000)
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bessey Kliklamp KLI 200/80
£17.55
Compare Prices
12 offers
Knipex Jewelry bending pliers 19 03 130
£19.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£19.98
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: 152mm 14/18 TPI
nn4-online
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel