DeWalt DCW200XR

Manufacturer: DeWalt
from £118.86to £270.9722 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Cordless orbital sander with brushless motor
• Oscillations from 8,000 to 13,500 RPM
• Sanding pad size 108 x 115 mm
• Dustproof switch and ball bearings for durability
• Wireless Tool Control for automatic vacuum control
• Weight without battery 1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCW200XR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DEWALT DCW200N-XJ 18V XR Brushless 1/4 Sheet Palm Sander (Bare Unit) B08FBJQNNY
18V XR BRUSHLESS MOTOR: Enhanced efficiency and durability WIRELESS TOOL CONTROL: Allows cord free connectivity to WTC-equipped DEWALT dust extractors HOOK & LOOP PLATEN: Quick change and secure hold of Sanding Disc DIRECT COMPATIBILITY WITH AIRLOCK SYSTEM: Ensuring easy and secure connection with DEWALT dust extractors for high dust-extraction efficiency and increased user health protection PART OF THE CORDLESS 18V XR SYSTEM: Fully Compatible With 250+ Solutions OVERMOULD TOP AND BODY GRIP: Provides ultimate comfort and control during use DUAL PLANE COUNTER-BALANCE: low-vibration design reduces user fatigu, Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Dewalt
prodImage
£118.86
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCW200N-XJ 18V XR 1/4 Sheet Palm Sander – Bare Unit | Cordless, Compact & Powerful for Precision Sanding B08FC37M3C
Brushless motor offering superb runtime and durability Wireless technology gives you more freedom, and Wireless Tool Control allows cord free connectivity to WTC-equipped DeWalt dust extractors Textured anti-slip upper and body handles provide unparalleled comfort and control Dust sealed switch for added durability Sealed bearings and components for longer product life, Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Dewalt
prodImage
£118.86
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCW200N 18V XR Brushless 1/4" Sheet Palm Sander Body Only DCW200NXJ
DeWalt DCW200N 18V XR Brushless 1/4" Sheet Palm Sander Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£126.97
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCW200N 18V XR Brushless 1/4" Sheet Palm Sander Body Only
DeWalt DCW200N 18V XR Brushless 1/4" Sheet Palm Sander Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£126.98
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCW200N 18V XR 1/4 Sheet Palm Sander -Body
Features Brushless motor offering superb runtime and durability Wireless technology gives you more freedom, and Wireless Tool Control allows cord...
prodImage
£158.56
Shipping: Free
More offers
DeWalt DCW200N 18v XR Brushless 1/4" Sheet Palm Sander Body Only DCW200N-XJ
DeWalt DCW200N 18v XR Brushless 1/4" Sheet Palm Sander Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Air Tools & Air Compressors > Air Sanders & Polishers
prodImage
£127.18
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCW200N 18v XR Brushless 1/4 Sheet Orbital Sander - Body Only + bit set
Dewalt DCW200N 18v XR Brushless 1/4 Sheet Orbital Sander - Body Only + bit set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCW200N 18V XR Li-ion Brushless 115mm 1/4 Sheet Orbital Sander Body Only DCW200NXJ
Dewalt DCW200N 18V XR Li-ion Brushless 115mm 1/4 Sheet Orbital Sander Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£134.59
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCW200N 18v XR Brushless 1/4 Sheet Orbital Sander - Body Only
Dewalt DCW200N 18v XR Brushless 1/4 Sheet Orbital Sander - Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£135.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt 18V Sander XR Cordless 1/4 sheet (Bare Tool) - DCW200N-XJ DCW200NXJ
DeWalt 18V Sander XR Cordless 1/4 sheet (Bare Tool) - DCW200N-XJ, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCW200N 18V XR BL 1/4 Sheet Orbital Palm Sander Bare Unit DCW200NXJ
DeWalt DCW200N 18V XR BL 1/4 Sheet Orbital Palm Sander Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£141.55
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCW200N 18v XR Brushless 1/4 Sheet Orbital Palm Sander, Bare Unit
Dewalt DCW200N 18v XR Brushless 1/4 Sheet Orbital Palm Sander, Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£148.00
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCW200 18V XR Brushless 1/4" Palm Sander With 1.0 DS300 Case DCW200N-XJ
Dewalt DCW200 18V XR Brushless 1/4" Palm Sander With 1.0 DS300 Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£156.97
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCW200N XR Brushless 1/4 Sheet Palm Sander 18V Bare Unit DEWDCW200N
DEWALT DCW200N XR Brushless 1/4 Sheet Palm Sander 18V Bare Unit DEWDCW200N, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£162.66
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCW200N Cordless Brushless 18volt Li-ion XR 1/4 Sheet Orbit Palm Sander DCW200NXJ
Dewalt DCW200N Cordless Brushless 18volt Li-ion XR 1/4 Sheet Orbit Palm Sander, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Dewalt Power Tools DCW200N XR Brushless 1/4 Sheet Palm Sander 18V Bare Unit DCW200NXJ
Dewalt Power Tools DCW200N XR Brushless 1/4 Sheet Palm Sander 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£168.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCW200N-XJ DCW200N XR Brushless 1/4 Sheet Palm Sander 18V Bare DEWDCW200N DCW200NXJ
Dewalt DCW200N-XJ DCW200N XR Brushless 1/4 Sheet Palm Sander 18V Bare DEWDCW200N, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£173.32
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCW200 18V XR Brushless Palm Sander With 1 x 4Ah Battery, Charger & Case DCW200N-XJ
Dewalt DCW200 18V XR Brushless Palm Sander With 1 x 4Ah Battery, Charger & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£219.97
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCW200N-XJ 18V XR 1/4 Sheet Brushless Cordless Sander Body Only DCW200NXJ
DeWalt DCW200N-XJ 18V XR 1/4 Sheet Brushless Cordless Sander Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£221.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCW200 18V XR Brushless Palm Sander With 1 x 5Ah Battery, Charger & Case DCW200N-XJ
Dewalt DCW200 18V XR Brushless Palm Sander With 1 x 5Ah Battery, Charger & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£222.97
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCW200 18V XR Brushless Palm Sander + 2 x 4.0Ah Batteries, Charger & Case DCW200N-XJ
Dewalt DCW200 18V XR Brushless Palm Sander + 2 x 4.0Ah Batteries, Charger & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£264.97
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCW200 18V XR Brushless Palm Sander + 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries, Charger & Case DCW200N-XJ
Dewalt DCW200 18V XR Brushless Palm Sander + 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries, Charger & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£270.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless orbital sander with brushless motor
Oscillations from 8,000 to 13,500 RPM
Sanding pad size 108 x 115 mm
Dustproof switch and ball bearings for durability
Wireless Tool Control for automatic vacuum control
Weight without battery 1 kg

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCW200XR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWE7492
£796.62
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 3 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt D26204K-QS
£525.38
DeWalt D26204K-QSCompare 1 Prices
DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£108.45
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 42 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£133.96
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 69 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£138.95
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 15 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices
DeWalt DCD796NT
£69.99
DeWalt DCD796NTCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TC-US 380
£119.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Metabo CC 18 LTX BL (600349840)
£119.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TC-WG 200 (4418008)
£98.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Metabo W 9-125 Quick (600374000)
£117.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DMC300Z
£120.31
Compare Prices
23 offers
Makita GA5040R
£117.29
Compare Prices
10 offers
Einhell TP-AG 18/125 F Li BL - Solo (4431175)
£104.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Proxxon BSL 220/E (28536)
£117.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita GA5021
£121.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Einhell Axxio 18/125 Q
£89.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
prodImage
£118.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£118.86
Shipping: Free
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£126.97
Shipping: Free
compare-the-tools
prodImage
£126.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel