DeWalt DCS565N

Manufacturer: DeWalt
from £146.99to £219.9919 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Saw Type: Hand-held circular saw
• 18V XR 165mm Cordless Circular Saw
• Brushless Motor with 4,950 RPM
• Max. Cutting Depth 55 mm, Max. Bevel Angle 50°
• Tool-Free Adjustments, 24-Tooth Saw Blade
• Lock-Off Switch, Electronic Brake
• Direct Compatibility with DeWalt AirLock System
• LED Work Light, Dust Blower, Additional Handle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCS565N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DEWALT DCS565N 18V XR 165MM BRUSHLESS CIRCULAR SAW BODY NEW
DEWALT DCS565N 18V XR 165MM BRUSHLESS CIRCULAR SAW BODY NEW, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£146.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCS565N-XJ 18V XR 165mm Circular Saw, Bare Unit DEWDCS565N
Variable adjustment of the bevel angle to 50 degrees Model number; dEWDCS565N Dust blower and LED work light ensure cutline visibility Include brushless motor for extended run-time, reliability and durability Durable tool design including a cast aluminum base for accurate cuts, Weight: 6.172943336 pounds, Manufacturer: Dewalt
prodImage
£152.96
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCS565N 18v XR Brushless 165mm Circular Saw - Bare Unit Body Only
DeWalt DCS565N 18v XR Brushless 165mm Circular Saw - Bare Unit Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£154.95
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCS565N XR Brushless Circular Saw 18V Bare Unit DCS565N-XJ
The DEWALT DCS565 XR Circular Saw has a brushless motor for extended run time, reliability and durability. A lock-off switch and electronic motor...
prodImage
£181.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
DeWalt DCS565N 18V Brushless Circular Saw 165mm
DeWalt DCS565N 18V Brushless Circular Saw 165mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCS565N 18V Circular Saw Body
DEWALT DCS565N 18V Circular Saw Body, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCS565N 18V XR Cordless Brushless Compact 165mm Circular Saw Body Only
Dewalt DCS565N 18V XR Cordless Brushless Compact 165mm Circular Saw Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£156.00
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCS565N-XJ 18v XR Brushless 165mm Circular Saw - Bare Unit
Dewalt DCS565N-XJ 18v XR Brushless 165mm Circular Saw - Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£158.99
Shipping: Free
DeWALT 18v XR Brushless Circular Saw Body Only DCS565N
DeWALT 18v XR Brushless Circular Saw Body Only DCS565N, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £160.00 / Unit
DeWalt DCS565N 18v XR 165mm Brushless Circular Saw Body Only
DeWalt DCS565N 18v XR 165mm Brushless Circular Saw Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£160.95
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCS565N-XJ 18v 165mm XR Brushless Circular Saw Bare Unit
DeWalt DCS565N-XJ 18v 165mm XR Brushless Circular Saw Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£161.55
Shipping: Free
Circular Saw. DeWalt DCS565N-XJ 18v XR 165mm. Bare Unit
Circular Saw. DeWalt DCS565N-XJ 18v XR 165mm. Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£162.00
Shipping: Free
DeWalt 18v DCS565N XR Brushless Compact 165mm Circular Saw DCS565N-XJ Bare Tool
DeWalt 18v DCS565N XR Brushless Compact 165mm Circular Saw DCS565N-XJ Bare Tool, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£162.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCS565N 18v XR 165mm Brushless Circular Saw - Body Only
Dewalt DCS565N 18v XR 165mm Brushless Circular Saw - Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£168.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £168.00 / Unit
DEWALT DCS565N 18V Circular Saw Body
DEWALT DCS565N 18V Circular Saw Body, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCS565N-XJ 18V XR 165mm Circular Saw, Bare Unit
DEWALT DCS565N-XJ 18V XR 165mm Circular Saw, Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£176.71
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCS565 18v XR Cordless Brushless Circular Saw 165mm No Batteries DCS565N
DeWalt DCS565 18v XR Cordless Brushless Circular Saw 165mm No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£182.95
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCS565N-XJ DCS565N XR Brushless Circular Saw 18V Bare Unit DEWDCS565N
Dewalt DCS565N-XJ DCS565N XR Brushless Circular Saw 18V Bare Unit DEWDCS565N, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£213.30
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCS565N-XJ 18V XR Cordless Brushless 165mm Circular Saw Body Only
DeWalt DCS565N-XJ 18V XR Cordless Brushless 165mm Circular Saw Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
18V XR 165mm Cordless Circular Saw
Brushless Motor with 4,950 RPM
Max. Cutting Depth 55 mm, Max. Bevel Angle 50°
Tool-Free Adjustments, 24-Tooth Saw Blade
Lock-Off Switch, Electronic Brake
Direct Compatibility with DeWalt AirLock System
LED Work Light, Dust Blower, Additional Handle
Specification
Saw Type:Hand-held circular saw

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCS565N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt D26204K-QS
£525.38
DeWalt D26204K-QSCompare 1 Prices
DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£108.45
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 42 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£133.96
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 69 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£138.95
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 15 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices
DeWalt DCD796NT
£69.99
DeWalt DCD796NTCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Proxxon Scroll Saw DS 230/E
£148.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DCS552Z
£148.92
Compare Prices
9 offers
DeWalt DCS571N-XJ
£156.99
Compare Prices
52 offers
Einhell TC-TS 2025 eco
£144.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCS331NT
£149.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCS512N-XJ
£112.32
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ryobi RJS18X-0
£149.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-MB 18/127 Li-Solo (4504216)
£149.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
DeWalt DCS382NT-XJ
£129.99
Compare Prices
40 offers
Fein ASAS 18-21 K AS (71330161000)
£143.99
Compare Prices
26 offers
eca-webfast
prodImage
£146.99
Shipping: Free
Dramco Limited
prodImage
£152.96
Shipping: Free
dvspowertools
prodImage
£154.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£181.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel