DeWalt DCL074

Manufacturer: DeWalt
from £169.00to £365.0054 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• DeWalt DCL074 Job Site Floodlight
• Brightness: up to 5000 lumens
• Brightness settings: 1500, 3200, and 5000 lumens
• Warm light: 4000 Kelvin
• Voltage: 18 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCL074
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

54 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DEWALT DCL074-XJ DCL074 XR Tool Connect Area Light 18V Bare Unit
DEWALT DCL074-XJ DCL074 XR Tool Connect Area Light 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£257.95
Shipping: Free
Dewalt Power Tools DCL074 XR Tool Connect Area Light 18V Bare Unit
Dewalt Power Tools DCL074 XR Tool Connect Area Light 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£266.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT 18V XR Li-Ion Cordless Tool Connect LED Work Light - Bare Unit - DCL074-XJ
18V XR Li-Ion Cordless Tool Connect LED Work Light - Bare Unit - DCL074-XJ, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£272.09
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCL074 XR Tool Connect Area Light 18V Bare Unit
DEWALT DCL074 XR Tool Connect Area Light 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£274.57
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCL074-XJ DCL074 XR Tool Connect Area Light 18V Bare Unit DEWDCL074
Dewalt DCL074-XJ DCL074 XR Tool Connect Area Light 18V Bare Unit DEWDCL074, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£275.17
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCL074 XR Tool Connect Area Light 18V Bare Unit DCL074-XJ
DEWALT DCL074 XR Tool Connect Area Light 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£278.49
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCL074 18V XR LED Area Work Light + DCB546 6 ah flexvolt battery
DeWalt DCL074 18V XR LED Area Work Light + DCB546 6 ah flexvolt battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCL074 18V XR Cordless Tool Connect LED Area light with 2x 4Ah Batteries
DeWalt DCL074 18V XR Cordless Tool Connect LED Area light with 2x 4Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£279.97
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCL074 18V XR Cordless Tool Connect LED Area light with 2x 4Ah Batteries
DeWalt DCL074 18V XR Cordless Tool Connect LED Area light with 2x 4Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£279.98
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCL074 18V XR Tool Connect Area Light with 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger
Dewalt DCL074 18V XR Tool Connect Area Light with 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£282.00
Shipping: Free
DEWALT Dcl074 Xr Tool Connect Area Light 18V Bare Unit DEWDCL074
DEWALT Dcl074 Xr Tool Connect Area Light 18V Bare Unit DEWDCL074, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£285.14
Shipping: Free
DeWALT XR Tool Connect Area Light 18V with 1 x 5ah Battery DCL074 DCL074 + DCB184
DeWALT XR Tool Connect Area Light 18V with 1 x 5ah Battery DCL074, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£287.00
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCL074 18v XR Cordless Tool Connect Area Site Job Light LED + 1x5ah DCL074-XJ DCB184 DCB115
Dewalt DCL074 18v XR Cordless Tool Connect Area Site Job Light LED + 1x5ah, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£288.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCL074 18V XR Cordless Tool Connect LED Area light with 2x 5Ah Batteries
DeWalt DCL074 18V XR Cordless Tool Connect LED Area light with 2x 5Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£294.97
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCL074 18V XR Cordless Tool Connect LED Area light with 2x 5Ah Batteries
DeWalt DCL074 18V XR Cordless Tool Connect LED Area light with 2x 5Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£294.98
Shipping: Free
DeWALT XR Tool Connect Area Light 18V with 1 x 5ah Battery & Charger DCL074 DCL074 + DCB184 + DCB1104
DeWALT XR Tool Connect Area Light 18V with 1 x 5ah Battery & Charger DCL074, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£295.00
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCL074 18V XR Tool Connect LED Area light with 2x 4Ah Batteries & Charger
DeWalt DCL074 18V XR Tool Connect LED Area light with 2x 4Ah Batteries & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£299.48
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCL074 18V XR Tool Connect LED Area light with 2x 5Ah Batteries & Charger
DeWalt DCL074 18V XR Tool Connect LED Area light with 2x 5Ah Batteries & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£299.49
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCL074 18V XR Tool Connect LED Area light with 2x 5Ah Batteries & Charger
DeWalt DCL074 18V XR Tool Connect LED Area light with 2x 5Ah Batteries & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£303.97
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCL074 18V XR Tool Connect LED Area light with 2x 5Ah Batteries & Charger
DeWalt DCL074 18V XR Tool Connect LED Area light with 2x 5Ah Batteries & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£303.98
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCL074-XJ 18V XR Area Light Body Only
DeWalt DCL074-XJ 18V XR Area Light Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£306.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCL074 18V XR LED Area Work Light + DCB547 9 AH battery
DeWalt DCL074 18V XR LED Area Work Light + DCB547 9 AH battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£319.00
Shipping: Free
DeWALT XR Tool Connect Area Light 18V with 2 x 5ah Battery DCL074 DCL074 + DCB184X2
DeWALT XR Tool Connect Area Light 18V with 2 x 5ah Battery DCL074, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£345.00
Shipping: Free
DeWALT XR Tool Connect Area Light 18V with 2 x 5ah Battery & Charger DCL074 DCL074 + DCB184X2 + DCB1104
DeWALT XR Tool Connect Area Light 18V with 2 x 5ah Battery & Charger DCL074, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£365.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
DeWalt DCL074 Job Site Floodlight
Brightness: up to 5000 lumens
Brightness settings: 1500, 3200, and 5000 lumens
Warm light: 4000 Kelvin
Voltage: 18 V

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCL074
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWST1-71196
£112.20
DeWalt DWST1-71196Compare 19 Prices
DeWalt Bit set DT7969
£16.49
DeWalt Bit set DT7969Compare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWST83345-1
£27.22
DeWalt DWST83345-1Compare 16 Prices
DeWalt D25303DH
£139.95
DeWalt D25303DHCompare 21 Prices
DeWalt DWST1-71195
£23.01
DeWalt DWST1-71195Compare 18 Prices
DeWalt DWST1-70702
£69.99
DeWalt DWST1-70702Compare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWHT14674
£17.99
DeWalt DWHT14674Compare 7 Prices
DeWalt DWMT19227-1
£55.95
DeWalt DWMT19227-1Compare 1 Prices
DeWalt ToughBox DS400 (1-70-323)
£78.60
DeWalt ToughBox DS400 (1-70-323)Compare 7 Prices
DeWalt DWHT0-16063
£34.95
DeWalt DWHT0-16063Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Paulmann Ardora Ceiling Light (70906)
£165.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Dembleby pendant light (43262)
£174.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Hue Play Gradient Lightstrip 65"
£179.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Flos Wall
£175.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steinel XSolar L-S
£175.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DEADML811
£140.59
Compare Prices
12 offers
Trio Pearl Floor Lamp (421160142)
£175.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel L 800 SC LED outdoor light (087555)
£177.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fermob Balad 38 cm
£139.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Boyal Ceiling Light (99413)
£177.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£172.38
Shipping: Free
ada.fastfix
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£247.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel