DeWalt DCD796N

Manufacturer: DeWalt
from £66.99to £299.3036 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Cordless Screwdriver
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact Drill Driver
• Rotational Speed: 550 rpm - 2,000 rpm
• Number of Gears: 2
• Torque Soft: 27 Nm
• Torque Hard: 70 Nm
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Stroke Rate min.: 9,350 rpm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCD796N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

36 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DeWalt Brushless Compact Combi Hammer Drill 18V XR DCD796N Bare Unit
DeWalt Brushless Compact Combi Hammer Drill 18V XR DCD796N Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCD796N 18v Li-Ion XR Brushless Compact Combi Drill - Body Only
Dewalt DCD796N 18v Li-Ion XR Brushless Compact Combi Drill - Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DEWDCD796N XR Brushless Hammer Drill 18 Volt Bare Unit
DEWALT DEWDCD796N XR Brushless Hammer Drill 18 Volt BareUnit The DEWALT DCD796 XR Brushless Compact Hammer Drill Driver hasan ultra compact,
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
DeWalt DCD796N 20V XR Brushless Combi Drill (No Battery)
DeWalt DCD796N 20V XR Brushless Combi Drill (No Battery), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£73.20
Shipping: Free
DeWalt 18v Combi Drill XR Brushless Bare Unit DCD796N
DeWalt 18v Combi Drill XR Brushless Bare Unit DCD796N, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£73.55
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCD796N Cordless 18v XR Brushless Combi Drill Body Only DCD796N-EC
DeWalt DCD796N Cordless 18v XR Brushless Combi Drill Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£73.95
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCD796 18V XR compact Combi Hammer Drill Bare Unit DCD796N
DeWalt DCD796 18V XR compact Combi Hammer Drill Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£74.89
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCD796N 18V XR Cordless Combi Drill (Body Only)
DEWALT DCD796N 18V XR Cordless Combi Drill (Body Only), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCD796N XR Brushless Combi Hammer Drill 18v Body Only
Dewalt DCD796N XR Brushless Combi Hammer Drill 18v Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£78.00
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCD796N 18V XR Li-ion Cordless Brushless 2 Speed Combi Drill Body Only DCD796N-EC
Dewalt DCD796N 18V XR Li-ion Cordless Brushless 2 Speed Combi Drill Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£79.49
Shipping: Free
DeWALT DCD796 18V COMBI HAMMER DRILL BARE UNIT + DT6952 MASONARY BIT SET DCD796N
DeWALT DCD796 18V COMBI HAMMER DRILL BARE UNIT + DT6952 MASONARY BIT SET, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£80.89
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCD796 18V Brushless Combi Drill With 63 pcs Multipurpose Accessories Set DCD796N
DeWalt DCD796 18V Brushless Combi Drill With 63 pcs Multipurpose Accessories Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£80.98
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCD796N 18v Li-Ion XR Brushless Compact Combi Drill Body Only- DCD796N-XR
Dewalt DCD796N 18v Li-Ion XR Brushless Compact Combi Drill Body Only- DCD796N-XR, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£81.95
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCD796NT XR Brushless Combi Hammer Drill 18v Body Only c/w Case
Dewalt DCD796NT XR Brushless Combi Hammer Drill 18v Body Only c/w Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCD796 18V XR Brushless Combi Drill With DS150 Toughsystem Case DCD796N
DeWalt DCD796 18V XR Brushless Combi Drill With DS150 Toughsystem Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£85.97
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCD796 18V XR Brushless Combi Drill With Free DS150 Toughsystem Case DCD796N
DeWalt DCD796 18V XR Brushless Combi Drill With Free DS150 Toughsystem Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCD796N 18V XR Brushless Combi Drill Hammer Driver Body Only
DeWalt DCD796N 18V XR Brushless Combi Drill Hammer Driver Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCD796N 18v Combi drill 13mm keyless chuck
DEWALT DCD796N 18v Combi drill 13mm keyless chuck, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£86.70
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCD796N XR Brushless Combi Drill 18V Bare Unit DEWDCD796N
DEWALT DCD796N XR Brushless Combi Drill 18V Bare Unit DEWDCD796N, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£93.87
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCD796 18V XR Brushless Combi Drill With DWST1-71195 T-Stack Case DCD796N
DeWalt DCD796 18V XR Brushless Combi Drill With DWST1-71195 T-Stack Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£93.97
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCD796N 18V XR Brushless Compact Hammer Combi Drill With Tool Bag
Dewalt DCD796N 18V XR Brushless Compact Hammer Combi Drill With Tool Bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCD796 18V XR Brushless Combi Drill With 1.0 DS300 Toughsystem Case DCD796N
DeWalt DCD796 18V XR Brushless Combi Drill With 1.0 DS300 Toughsystem Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£95.97
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCD796 18V XR Brushless Combi Drill With DWST1-71195 Case & 56pc Bit Set DCD796N
DeWalt DCD796 18V XR Brushless Combi Drill With DWST1-71195 Case & 56pc Bit Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£101.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCD796N 18V XR Brushless Combi Drill, DCB184 5.0Ah Battery & Charger
DeWalt DCD796N 18V XR Brushless Combi Drill, DCB184 5.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£104.90
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCD796N DCD796N XR Brushless Combi Drill 18V Bare Unit DEWDCD796N
Dewalt DCD796N DCD796N XR Brushless Combi Drill 18V Bare Unit DEWDCD796N, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£108.16
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCD796N 18v XR Brushless Compact Combi Drill + 1 x DCB184 5Ah Battery
Dewalt DCD796N 18v XR Brushless Compact Combi Drill + 1 x DCB184 5Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£118.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCD796D1 XR BL Combi Hammer Drill 1x 18v 2Ah Battery, Charger & Case
Dewalt DCD796D1 XR BL Combi Hammer Drill 1x 18v 2Ah Battery, Charger & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£127.00
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCD796N DCD796N XR Brushless Combi Drill 18V Bare Unit
DEWALT DCD796N DCD796N XR Brushless Combi Drill 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCD796D2 XR Combi Hammer Drill 2x 18v 2Ah Batteries, Charger & Case
Dewalt DCD796D2 XR Combi Hammer Drill 2x 18v 2Ah Batteries, Charger & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCD796P1 18v XR Brushless Combi Drill 1x 5Ah DCB184 Bat., Charger & Case
DeWalt DCD796P1 18v XR Brushless Combi Drill 1x 5Ah DCB184 Bat., Charger & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£157.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact Drill Driver
Drilling Range
Drilling Diameter Wood:Ø 40 mm
Drilling Diameter Metal:Ø 13 mm
Keyless Chuck:1.5 mm - 13 mm
Other
Spotlight:Yes
Performance
Rotational Speed:550 rpm - 2,000 rpm
Number of Gears:2
Torque Soft:27 Nm
Torque Hard:70 Nm
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Stroke Rate min.:9,350 rpm
Max. Impact Rate:34,000 1/min

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCD796N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWE7492
£796.62
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 3 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt D26204K-QS
£525.38
DeWalt D26204K-QSCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 42 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£133.96
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 69 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£138.95
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 15 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices
DeWalt DCD796NT
£69.99
DeWalt DCD796NTCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hikoki DS18DDW4Z
£67.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCF887NT
£66.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black & Decker BDCH188N
£52.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TP-CD 18/60 Li-i BL Solo (4514205)
£68.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell TE-CD 18/50 Li-i BL (2x2.0 Ah)
£75.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Makita DTD153Z
£64.99
Compare Prices
30 offers
Makita DTD157Z
£64.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Black & Decker BL186N
£66.30
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell TE-DY 18 Li Solo
£64.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita DHP485Z
£69.44
Compare Prices
8 offers
ukplanettools
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
exetertools2u
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
luxperiah
prodImage
£73.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel