DeWalt DCB546

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt DCB546
from £87.00to £292.5590 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Replacement Battery
• Suitable for all DeWALT XR cordless tools with 18/54 V
• Capacity: 6 Ah
• Power: 18 / 54 V
• Overheat protection
• Dimensions: W12 Centimetre x H8.5 Centimetre x D8 Centimetre
• Weight: 1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCB546
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

90 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DeWalt DCB546 54 Volt 6.0Ah FlexVolt Li-Ion Convertible Slide Battery Pack DCB546XJ
DeWalt DCB546 54 Volt 6.0Ah FlexVolt Li-Ion Convertible Slide Battery Pack, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Tool Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£131.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCB546 54 Volt 6.0Ah FlexVolt Li-Ion Convertible Slide Battery Pack DCB546XJ
DeWalt DCB546 54 Volt 6.0Ah FlexVolt Li-Ion Convertible Slide Battery Pack, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Tool Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£131.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCB546 54 Volt 6.0Ah FlexVolt Li-Ion Convertible Slide Battery Pack DCB546XJ
DeWalt DCB546 54 Volt 6.0Ah FlexVolt Li-Ion Convertible Slide Battery Pack, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Tool Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£131.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT Dcb546 Flexvolt Xr Slide Battery 18/54V 6.0/2.0Ah Li-Ion DEWDCB546 DCB546-XJ
DEWALT Dcb546 Flexvolt Xr Slide Battery 18/54V 6.0/2.0Ah Li-Ion DEWDCB546, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£134.21
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCB546 18V / 54V XR Flexvolt 6.0Ah Battery + DCB116 Fast Charger
Dewalt DCB546 18V / 54V XR Flexvolt 6.0Ah Battery + DCB116 Fast Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
DeWALT DCB546 18V/54V 6.0Ah/2Ah Li-Ion Battery Pack XR FLEXVOLT NEW DCB546-XJ
DeWALT DCB546 18V/54V 6.0Ah/2Ah Li-Ion Battery Pack XR FLEXVOLT NEW, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£137.00
Shipping: Free
DEWALT 18V/54V XR FlexVolt 6Ah Li-Ion Power Tool Battery - DCB546-XJ DCB546XJ
18V/54V XR FlexVolt 6Ah Li-Ion Power Tool Battery - DCB546-XJ, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£137.49
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCB546-XJ XR FlexVolt Slide Battery 18/54V 6.0/2.0Ah Li-ion DEWDCB546
Dewalt DCB546-XJ XR FlexVolt Slide Battery 18/54V 6.0/2.0Ah Li-ion DEWDCB546, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£138.22
Shipping: Free
Dewalt 18v Battery DCB546 18v 6.0ah /54v 2.0ah Flex Volt Li-on Battery DCB546XJ
Dewalt 18v Battery DCB546 18v 6.0ah /54v 2.0ah Flex Volt Li-on Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCB546-XJ DCB546 XR FlexVolt Slide Battery 18/54V 6.0/2.0Ah Li-ion
DEWALT DCB546-XJ DCB546 XR FlexVolt Slide Battery 18/54V 6.0/2.0Ah Li-ion, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£139.75
Shipping: Free
DEWALT - DCB546 FlexVolt XR Slide Battery 18/54 Volt 6.0/2.0Ah Li-Ion DCB546-XJ
DEWALT - DCB546 FlexVolt XR Slide Battery 18/54 Volt 6.0/2.0Ah Li-Ion, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£140.38
Shipping: Free
Base price: £140.38 / Unit
Dewalt DCB546 18v / 54v XR Flexvolt 6.0ah Battery + DCB118 Fast Charger DCB546-K1
Dewalt DCB546 18v / 54v XR Flexvolt 6.0ah Battery + DCB118 Fast Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£141.97
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCB546 18v / 54v XR Flexvolt 6.0ah Battery + DCB118 Fast Charger DCB546-XJ
Dewalt DCB546 18v / 54v XR Flexvolt 6.0ah Battery + DCB118 Fast Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£141.98
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCB546 18v / 54v XR Flexvolt 6.0ah Battery + DCB118 Fast Charger DCB546DCB118
Dewalt DCB546 18v / 54v XR Flexvolt 6.0ah Battery + DCB118 Fast Charger, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Batteries
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
✅Fits DEWALT DCB546-XJ DEWALT XR FV BATTERY VOLTAGE 18 54V 6.0 AH ⭐UK Seller⭐ DCB546XJ
✅Fits DEWALT DCB546-XJ DEWALT XR FV BATTERY VOLTAGE 18 54V 6.0 AH ⭐UK Seller⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£176.19
Shipping: Free
Base price: £176.19 / Unit
Dewalt DCB546 18v/54v FLEXVOLT XR 6.0Ah Li-ion Battery (Twin Pack) Genuine DCB546XJ
Dewalt DCB546 18v/54v FLEXVOLT XR 6.0Ah Li-ion Battery (Twin Pack) Genuine, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
Fits DEWALT DCB546-XJ DEWALT XR FV BATTERY VOLTAGE 18 54V 6.0 AH ⭐UK Stock⭐ DCB546XJ
Fits DEWALT DCB546-XJ DEWALT XR FV BATTERY VOLTAGE 18 54V 6.0 AH ⭐UK Stock⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£185.59
Shipping: Free
Base price: £185.59 / Unit
DeWalt DCB546 18V/54V 6.0 / 2.0Ah Li-ion FlexVolt XR Slide Battery Twin Pack 2 x DCB546
DeWalt DCB546 18V/54V 6.0 / 2.0Ah Li-ion FlexVolt XR Slide Battery Twin Pack, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£191.49
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCB546X2 54V XR 6.0Ah Battery Twin Pack
DeWalt DCB546X2 54V XR 6.0Ah Battery Twin Pack, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£194.55
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCB546 18v / 54v XR Flexvolt 6.0ah Battery DCB546-XJ - Twin Pack DCB546_2
Dewalt DCB546 18v / 54v XR Flexvolt 6.0ah Battery DCB546-XJ - Twin Pack, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£198.21
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCB546 18V/54V Lithium-Ion XR Flexvolt 6Ah Convertible Battery Twin Pack DCB546-XJ
Dewalt DCB546 18V/54V Lithium-Ion XR Flexvolt 6Ah Convertible Battery Twin Pack, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£199.97
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCB546 18V/54V Lithium-Ion XR Flexvolt 6Ah Convertible Battery Twin Pack DCB546-XJ
Dewalt DCB546 18V/54V Lithium-Ion XR Flexvolt 6Ah Convertible Battery Twin Pack, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£199.98
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCB546 54V / 18V XR 6.0Ah Li-Ion Battery - Genuine Battery - TWIN PACK DCB546-XJ
Dewalt DCB546 54V / 18V XR 6.0Ah Li-Ion Battery - Genuine Battery - TWIN PACK, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £210.00 / Unit
Dewalt DCD996N 18V XR Brushless Combi Drill 13mm Chuck With 1 x 6.0Ah Battery DCD996_DCB546
Dewalt DCD996N 18V XR Brushless Combi Drill 13mm Chuck With 1 x 6.0Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£213.00
Shipping: Free
Buyaparcel Dewalt DCB546 18v 54v XR Flexvolt 6.0ah Battery Twin Pack + DCB116 Fast Charger DCB546X2DCB116
Dewalt DCB546 18v 54v XR Flexvolt 6.0ah Battery Twin Pack + DCB116 Fast Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT Twin 54V 6Ah Flexvolt Batteries Charger DCB546XDCB118 Set Power Tools
DEWALT Twin 54V 6Ah Flexvolt Batteries Charger DCB546XDCB118 Set Power Tools, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£239.97
Shipping: Free
DEWALT Twin 54V 6Ah Flexvolt Batteries Charger DCB546XDCB118 Set Power Tools DCB546-XJ
DEWALT Twin 54V 6Ah Flexvolt Batteries Charger DCB546XDCB118 Set Power Tools, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£239.98
Shipping: Free
Dewalt 2 x DCB546 54V XR Flexvolt 6.0Ah Batteries + DCB118 XR Fast Charger DCB546, DCB118
Dewalt 2 x DCB546 54V XR Flexvolt 6.0Ah Batteries + DCB118 XR Fast Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Battery Chargers
prodImage
£249.95
Shipping: Free
Dewalt 2 x DCB546 54V XR Flexvolt 6.0Ah Batteries + DCB116 XR Fast Charger DCB118
Dewalt 2 x DCB546 54V XR Flexvolt 6.0Ah Batteries + DCB116 XR Fast Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£249.95
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCB546 18v / 54v XR Flexvolt 6.0ah Battery DCB546-XJ - Triple Pack DCB546_3
Dewalt DCB546 18v / 54v XR Flexvolt 6.0ah Battery DCB546-XJ - Triple Pack, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£292.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for all DeWALT XR cordless tools with 18/54 V
Capacity: 6 Ah
Power: 18 / 54 V
Overheat protection
Dimensions
Dimensions:W12 Centimetre x H8.5 Centimetre x D8 Centimetre
Weight:1 kg

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCB546
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£108.45
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DWE7492
£899.60
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 2 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 41 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£141.90
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 65 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£120.00
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 19 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices
DeWalt DCD796NT
£69.99
DeWalt DCD796NTCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Black & Decker BDC1A15
£85.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell 5.2 Ah PXC Starter Kit (4512147)
£67.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512114)
£89.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DCB184G
£90.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Kärcher Battery Power 18/50 (24450350)
£79.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hikoki BSL36A18
£79.00
Compare Prices
35 offers
Festool Charger MXC (497495)
£69.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FMC688L
£95.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCB546
ctsironmongery
prodImage
£87.00
Shipping: Free
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£90.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£104.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel