Deuter Aircontact Pro 85+10 (3370325)

Manufacturer: Deuter
from £308.781 offerManufacturer: Deuter
• Material: Polyamide, recycled
• Capacity in Litres: 85 L
• Backpack
• Lid compartment: Yes
• Hip belt: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Deuter Aircontact Pro 85+10 (3370325)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Deuter Aircontact Pro 85+10 Trekking Backpack B0D5RBHYNR
Many different inner compartments offer practical organisation of equipment. And pockets on the outside also offer more volume and organisation for everything that needs to be quickly to hand. Even for tent poles, among other things. The trekking rucksack is also compatible with hydration systems up to 3 litres. The spacious, removable hip fin pockets also provide more storage space - there is even room for a 1.5 litre water bottle in an additional fold-out pocket. Quick access via the front opening and the spacious bottom compartment make handling easier. The removable lid can be converted into a daypack in no time at all with the additional shoulder straps. Thanks to the Aircontact back system with interchangeable and flexibly configurable VariFlex hip fins and ActiveFit shoulder straps, as well as the adjustable back length of the VariSlide system, the trekking backpack can be optimised to the individual anatomy of the wearer and is very comfortable to carry thanks to the load transfer through the stable aluminium Y-frame and the lumbar pad with large-area spacer mesh. Abrasion-resistant outer material and robust, larger components make the rucksack more resistant to wear and tear, material abrasion and the effects of the weather. This is particularly important on self-sufficient tours. Dimensions: 86 cm x 33 cm x 30 cm | Weight: 2990 g (min. 2505 g)
prodImage
£308.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Backpack
Lid compartment: Yes
Hip belt: Yes
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:85 L
Functions
Material:Polyamide, recycled

Price History

1M
Deuter Aircontact Pro 85+10 (3370325)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deuter

Deuter Futura 27
£111.74
Deuter Futura 27Compare 10 Prices
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)
£88.07
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)Compare 4 Prices
Deuter Futura 25 SL
£105.99
Deuter Futura 25 SLCompare 5 Prices
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)
£126.99
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)Compare 5 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SL
£199.44
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SLCompare 5 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL
£164.99
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SLCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Futura 23
£77.47
Deuter Futura 23Compare 16 Prices
Deuter Pico
£27.00
Deuter PicoCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SL
£60.00
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SLCompare 2 Prices
Deuter Futura 21 SL
£106.08
Deuter Futura 21 SLCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Kajka 65 W
£299.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Kajka 85
£318.30
Compare Prices
6 offers
Evoc Trail Builder 30
£282.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Kajka 65
£299.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Kajka 100
£325.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Deuter Freerider Pro 34+
£234.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Kajka 75
£325.20
Compare Prices
13 offers
Osprey Farpoint Trek 75
£276.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Picard Relaxed 1 backpack (5315)
£267.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Eja 48
£259.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel