Dell Pro Max Tower T2 FCT2250 (H3F9Y)

Manufacturer: Dell
Dell Pro Max Tower T2 FCT2250 (H3F9Y)
from £2,745.841 offerManufacturer: Dell
Offer
Best Price
£2,745.84
Shipping: Free
Standard delivery in 3 working days

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DELL Pro Max FCT2250 T2 Intel Core Ultra 7 265 32 GB DDR5-SDRAM 1 TB S H3F9Y
DELL Pro Max FCT2250 T2. Processor family: Intel Core Ultra 7. Processor model: 265. Internal memory: 32 GB. Internal memory type: DDR5-SDRAM. Total storage capacity: 1 TB. Storage media: SSD. On-board graphics card model: Intel® Graphics. Discrete graphics card model: NVIDIA RTX A1000. Operating system installed: Windows 11 Pro. Operating system architecture: 64-bit. Power supply: 500 W. Chassis type: Tower. Product type: PC. Weight: 9.7 kg. Product colour: Black
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£2,745.84
Shipping: Free

More from Dell

Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (RV6CG)
£1,049.99
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (RV6CG)Compare 7 Prices
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (20PN3)
£721.67
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (20PN3)Compare 7 Prices
Dell Pro Micro Plus QBM1250 (D6GXR)
£993.56
Dell Pro Micro Plus QBM1250 (D6GXR)Compare 8 Prices
Dell Pro Tower QCT1250 (WT78X)
£994.49
Dell Pro Tower QCT1250 (WT78X)Compare 10 Prices
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (7YMHK)
£762.49
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (7YMHK)Compare 10 Prices
Dell Pro Max Slim FCS1250 (0RR2N)
£2,369.97
Dell Pro Max Slim FCS1250 (0RR2N)Compare 6 Prices
Dell Pro Slim QCS1250 (VDVFT)
£885.00
Dell Pro Slim QCS1250 (VDVFT)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell Pro Precision 7 T1 PW7T1260 (YVD95)
£2,731.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tower Gen 2 (30HT005RGE)
£2,778.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro Max Micro FCM2250 (G69HK)
£2,569.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo ThinkStation P620 (30E0017NGE)
£2,892.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro Max Tower T2 FCT2250 (FPT01)
£3,090.66
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell Pro Precision 7 T1 PW7T1260 (2MXWG)
£2,458.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell Pro Max Micro FCM2250 (1HM31)
£2,453.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell Pro Max Tower T2 FCT2250 (006MD)
£2,295.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lenovo ThinkStation P2 Tower Gen 2 (30JQ001HFR)
£2,283.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro Max Tower T2 FCT2250 (H3F9Y)
prodImage
£2,745.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel