Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tower (30GS00JYGE)

Manufacturer: Lenovo
Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tower (30GS00JYGE)
from £1,634.38to £2,014.992 offersManufacturer: Lenovo
• Intel Core i7 14700 with up to 5.30 GHz
• 32 GB DDR5 RAM
• 512 GB M.2 SSD with NVMe and TCG Opal encryption
• Intel UHD Graphics 770
• Mini Tower PC system
• Ports: HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.2 and USB Type-C
• Operating system: Windows 11 Pro
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tower (30GS00JYGE)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tower Intel® Core™ i7 i7-14700 32 GB DDR5-SDRAM 30GS00JYGE
Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tower. Processor family: Intel® Core™ i7. Processor model: i7-14700. Internal memory: 32 GB. Internal memory type: DDR5-SDRAM. Memory clock speed: 4400 MHz. Total storage capacity: 512 GB. Storage media: SSD. On-board graphics card model: Intel UHD Graphics 770. Operating system installed: Windows 11 Pro. Power supply: 500 W. Chassis type: Tower. Product type: Workstation. Weight: 13.6 kg. Product colour: Black
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£1,634.38
Shipping: Free
Lenovo ThinkStation P3 30GS - Tower - 1 x Core i7 i7-14700/2.5 GHz - vPro Enterprise - RAM 32 GB - SSD 512 GB - TCG Opal Encryption, NVMe, Performance - UHD Graphics - 1GbE - Win 11 Pro PD-0199273184767
Lenovo ThinkStation P3 30GS - Tower - 1 x Core i7 i7-14700 / 2.5 GHz - vPro Enterprise - RAM 32 GB - SSD 512 GB - TCG Opal Encryption, NVMe, Performance - UHD Graphics - 1GbE - Win 11 Pro
prodImage
£2,014.99
£2,023.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Intel Core i7 14700 with up to 5.30 GHz
32 GB DDR5 RAM
512 GB M.2 SSD with NVMe and TCG Opal encryption
Intel UHD Graphics 770
Mini Tower PC system
Ports: HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.2 and USB Type-C
Operating system: Windows 11 Pro

Price History

1M
Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tower (30GS00JYGE)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Dell Pro Max Tower T2 FCT2250 (6DCC2)
£1,587.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dell Pro Max Tower T2 FCT2250 (J9JX5)
£1,731.45
Compare Prices
8 offers
MSI PRO DP80 AI A2TAG-077DE (00B20811-077)
£1,434.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Ultra SFF (30HA00BHGE)
£1,792.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro Tower QCT1250 (JF8KM)
£1,466.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tower Gen 2 (30HT006DGE)
£1,463.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro Max Slim FCS1250 (C3JKF)
£1,436.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tower Gen 2 (30HT006HGE)
£1,845.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkStation P2 Tower Gen 2 (30JQ003DGE)
£1,792.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro Precision 7 T1 PW7T1260 (0X7KW)
£1,852.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tower (30GS00JYGE)
prodImage
£1,634.38
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£2,014.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel